Au sujet du livre

Détails bibliographiques


Titre : Dr. No.

Éditeur : London: Jonathan Cape, 1958

Ce livre n'est malheureusement plus disponible. Ci-dessous, nous vous proposons d'autres livres correspondant à Dr. No. de FLEMING, Ian..

Description :

Octavo. Original black boards, silhouette to upper board, titles to spine in silver. With the dust jacket. A superb copy in the jacket with just a few faint spots to the lower panel. First edition, first impression. N° de réf. du libraire


Dr. No. de FLEMING, Ian. : Résultats de la recherche

1.

Dr.No (Coronet Books)

Ian Fleming
Libraire: Fun_Meister
(Pulborough, ., United Kingdom)
Quantité : 1
Commander
Prix: EUR 2,12
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 3,18
De Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Coronet Books, 1995. Paperback. État : Very Good. 9780340418994 Will be shipped promptly from UK warehouse. Book is in very good condition with no missing pages, no damage or soiling and tight spine. There may be some dog-eared pages showing previous use but overall a great book in nice condition. N° de réf. du libraire W3-L1-R047H-05220

2.

Dr.No (Coronet Books)

Ian Fleming
Libraire: Fun_Meister
(Pulborough, ., United Kingdom)
Quantité : 1
Commander
Prix: EUR 2,12
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 3,18
De Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Coronet Books, 1995. Paperback. État : Good. 9780340418994 Will be shipped promptly from UK warehouse. Book is in good condition with no missing pages, no damage or soiling and tight spine. There may be some dog-eared pages showing previous use but overall a great book. N° de réf. du libraire W3-L1-R047H-01516

3.

Dr.No (James Bond 007)

Ian Fleming
Libraire: Fun_Meister
(Pulborough, ., United Kingdom)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 2,12
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 3,18
De Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Penguin Books Ltd, 2001. Paperback. État : Good. 9780141002873 Will be shipped promptly from UK warehouse. Book is in good condition with no missing pages, no damage or soiling and tight spine. There may be some dog-eared pages showing previous use but overall a great book. N° de réf. du libraire W3-L1-R036H-09279

4.

James Bond 007 jagt Dr. No,

Fleming, Ian:
(Köln, NRW, Germany)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0,78
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 12
De Allemagne vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Tosa Verlagsgesellschaft, 1998. Gebundene Ausgabe. État : Gut. 171 Seiten ohne Umschlag s171i-12 Sprache: de Gewicht in Gramm: 282. N° de réf. du libraire 298873

5.

Doctor No

Fleming, Ian
Libraire: Winter Ventures
(Red Lion, PA, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 2,80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 0
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Berkley, 1985. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Mass Market Paperback Ed. Used, good. N° de réf. du libraire 10912193

6.

Doctor No

Fleming, Ian
(Riverside, CA, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 2,80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 0
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Berkley, 1985. Paperback. État : Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. N° de réf. du libraire sku6hvwh

7.

Dr No: From Russia, With Love

Ian Fleming
Libraire: Fun_Meister
(Pulborough, ., United Kingdom)
Quantité : 1
Commander
Prix: EUR 2,98
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 3,18
De Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Chancellor Press, 1984. Hardcover. État : Good. 9780907486749 Will be shipped promptly from UK warehouse. Book is in good condition with no missing pages, no damage or soiling and tight spine. There may be some dog-eared pages showing previous use but overall a great book. N° de réf. du libraire W3-L1-R094G-04729

8.

Dr No (Penguin Modern Classics)

Fleming, Ian
Libraire: Tartan Frog
(Thirsk, A, United Kingdom)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0,78
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 5,90
De Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Penguin Classics, 2004. Paperback. État : Very Good. The Frog says. Best quality EX-LIBRARY copy, may have some stamps,marks etc. N° de réf. du libraire mon0000578710

9.

Dr.No (Coronet Books)

Ian Fleming
(Croydon, LON, United Kingdom)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0,79
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 3,54
De Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Coronet Books, 1995. Paperback. État : Acceptable. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery normally within 3/4 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. N° de réf. du libraire mon0002904308

10.
Commander
Prix: EUR 0,79
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 3,54
De Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Bounty Books, 1994. Hardcover. État : Acceptable. Tanning to edges. EXCELLENT value for money and ready for dispatch. Delivery normally within 3/4 days. Our reputation is built on our Speedy Delivery Service and our Customer Service Team. N° de réf. du libraire mon0002966459

11.

Dr.No

Ian Fleming
(Atlanta, GA, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0,78
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2,30
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Hodder & Stoughton Ltd, 1997. Paperback. État : Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. N° de réf. du libraire G0340703431I3N00

12.

Dr.No (Ian Flemings James Bond)

Ian Fleming
(Riverview, MI, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0,78
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2,30
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Penguin Books, 2004. Paperback. État : Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. N° de réf. du libraire G0141002875I3N00

13.

Doctor No

Ian Fleming
(Reno, NV, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0,80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2,30
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Berkley, 1985. Mass Market Paperback. État : Fair. N° de réf. du libraire G0425086798I5N00

14.

Dr.No (Ian Flemings James Bond)

Ian Fleming
(Reno, NV, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0,80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2,30
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Penguin Books, 2004. Paperback. État : Fair. N° de réf. du libraire G0141002875I5N00

15.

Dr.No (Ian Flemings James Bond)

Ian Fleming
(Atlanta, GA, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0,78
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2,30
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Penguin Books, 2004. Paperback. État : Very Good. Light wear to edges and pages. Cover and spine show no easily noticeable damage. N° de réf. du libraire G0141002875I4N00

16.

Doctor No

Ian Fleming
(Portland, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0,78
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2,30
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Berkley, 1983. Mass Market Paperback. État : Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. N° de réf. du libraire G0425063941I3N00

17.

Doctor No (James Bond Novels)

Ian Fleming
(Atlanta, GA, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0,78
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2,30
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Penguin Books, 2002. Paperback. État : Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. N° de réf. du libraire G0142002038I3N00

18.

Doctor No (James Bond Novels)

Ian Fleming
(Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 3,19
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 0
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Penguin (Non-Classics), 1958. État : Fair. Reprint. N/A. Former Library book. Binding is slightly damaged and/or book has some loose pages. No missing pages. N° de réf. du libraire GRP68687355

19.

Doctor No

Fleming, Ian
(Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1
Commander
Prix: EUR 3,19
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 0
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Signet Books, 1958. État : Fair. N/A. Former Library book. Binding is slightly damaged and/or book has some loose pages. No missing pages. N° de réf. du libraire GRP69435596

20.

Doctor No

Fleming, Ian
(Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 3,19
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 0
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Berkley, 1985. État : Good. Mass Market Paperback. N/A. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. N° de réf. du libraire GRP13955980

21.

James Bond 007 Dr. No , Taschenbuch

Ian Fleming (Autor)
(Delmenhorst, ., Germany)
Quantité : 1
Commander
Prix: EUR 1
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 9,95
De Allemagne vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Xenos, Hamburg. Softcover. État : Sehr gut. ger - Deutsch 1,00 kg 160 S. Einband leichte Gebrauchsspuren, Ecken gering bestoßen, Schnitt und Seiten altersbedingt nachgedunkelt, sonst für das Alter in gutem bis sehr gutem Zustand. N° de réf. du libraire 9001873477

22.

James Bond 007 jagt Dr. No,

Fleming, Ian:
Libraire: abilos-shop
(Hohen Neuendorf, B, Germany)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0,99
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 9,95
De Allemagne vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Tosa Verlagsgesellschaft, 1998. Gebundene Ausgabe. État : Gut. 171 Seiten Sprache: de Gewicht in Gramm: 282. N° de réf. du libraire 30160

23.

JAMES BOND DR NO

IAN FLEMING
(Riverview, MI, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 1,08
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2,30
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: CORONET BOOKS, 1988. Paperback. État : Very Good. Book has appearance of only minimal use. All pages are undamaged with no significant creases or tears. N° de réf. du libraire G0773680438I4N00

24.

JAMES BOND DR NO

IAN FLEMING
(Halethorpe, MD, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 1,08
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2,30
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: CORONET BOOKS, 1988. Paperback. État : Fair. N° de réf. du libraire G0773680438I5N00

25.

Doctor No

Ian Fleming
(Reno, NV, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 1,10
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2,30
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Jove Books, 1987. Mass Market Paperback. État : Fair. N° de réf. du libraire G0441157092I5N00

26.

Dr No (Penguin Modern Classics)

Ian Fleming
Libraire: Fun_Meister
(Pulborough, ., United Kingdom)
Quantité : 1
Commander
Prix: EUR 3,52
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 3,18
De Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Penguin Classics, 2004. Paperback. État : Good. 9780141187617 Will be shipped promptly from UK warehouse. Book is in good condition with no missing pages, no damage or soiling and tight spine. There may be some dog-eared pages showing previous use but overall a great book. N° de réf. du libraire W3-L1-R053H-08880

27.

Doctor No

FLEMING, IAN
Libraire: Winter Ventures
(Red Lion, PA, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1
Commander
Prix: EUR 3,53
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 0
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Signet, 1963. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Mass Market Paperback Ed. Used, good. N° de réf. du libraire 9980635

28.

Doctor No

Fleming, Ian
(Garland, TX, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 1,33
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2,14
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Berkley. État : Fair. Intact & readable. PLEASE NOTE~ we rated this book USED~ACCEPTABLE due to likely defects such as highlighting, writing/markings, folds, creases, ETC. We ship from Dallas within 1 day & we LOVE our customers! Satisfaction guaranteed. N° de réf. du libraire MA-09-02-10-00003

29.

Dr No Special Edition

Ian Fleming
Libraire: Fun_Meister
(Pulborough, ., United Kingdom)
Quantité : 1
Commander
Prix: EUR 3,52
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 3,18
De Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Hodder & Stoughton Ltd, 1997. Paperback. État : Very Good. 9780340703434 Will be shipped promptly from UK warehouse. Book is in very good condition with no missing pages, no damage or soiling and tight spine. There may be some dog-eared pages showing previous use but overall a great book in nice condition. N° de réf. du libraire W3-L1-R045H-04376

30.

Dr.No

Ian Fleming
(Riverview, MI, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 1,21
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2,30
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Macmillan, 1970. Paperback. État : Fair. N° de réf. du libraire G0330102370I5N00

Afficher tous les résultats

)