Au sujet du livre
Détails bibliographiques
Titre : Poésies
Éditeur : Paris : H. Piazza, Éditeur
Date d'édition : 1926
Reliure : Soft cover
Illustrateur : Georges Barbier (1882-1932) & Pierre Courtois
Etat du livre : Fine
Description :
~ Préface de Albert Pauphilet ~ Frontispice avec un bois couleurs de Georges Barbier. Bandeaux, culs-de-lampe, titres à bordure de P. Courtois. Portrait photographique de Baudelaire ~ Texte établi par Albert Pauphilet. Sixième volume publié par la Société du Livre Français dans sa collection "Les Chefs-d'Oeuvre de la Poésie Française". Exemplaire numéroté 60 de 250 sur papier japon ~ Broché, couverture rempliée ~ XIXp+1f+300p+3f ~ 21x16x3cm. ~ Infimes rousseurs sur les tranches, sinon, exemplaire parfait / Additional images available/. N° de réf. du libraire
Poésies : Résultats de la recherche
A Gardener's Nosegay (Words of Wisdom Series): Ripe Wisdom, Perennial Poesy, and Wild Folklore
Description du livre: Unknown, 2003. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. Dust jacket in Good condition. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. Previous owner's name/address inside. Dust jacket has small tears/bends on edges. N° de réf. du libraire 7538126
The Gardener's Book of Poems and Poesies
Description du livre: Contemporary Books. Hardcover. État : GOOD. Our feedback rating says it all: Five star service and fast delivery! We have shipped four million items to happy customers, and have one MILLION unique items ready to ship today!. N° de réf. du libraire 164642587
The Gardener's Book of Poems and Poesies
Description du livre: Contemporary Books, 1996. État : GOOD. Good condition, wear from reading and use. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact and has some creases. The spine has signs of wear and creases. This copy may include From the library of labels, stickers or stamps and be an ex-library copy. N° de réf. du libraire 161127157
Description du livre: Macmillan & Co Ltd, 1963. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. Used, good. Cover has some edge wear. N° de réf. du libraire 7692072
Description du livre: Macmillan & Co Ltd, 1963. Hardcover. État : Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. Comes with dust jacket if published with one - DJ may have some tears and rubbing. N° de réf. du libraire sku4kv8o
The Gardener's Book of Poems and Poesies
Description du livre: Contemporary Books, 1996. État : Good. N/A. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. N° de réf. du libraire GRP10419790
The Gardener's Book of Poems and Poesies
Description du livre: Contemporary Books, 1996. État : GOOD. Book in fair condition, good book. We ship everything daily. Buy with confidence!. N° de réf. du libraire 162452619
Poesies. Gedichte
Description du livre: État : New. N° de réf. du libraire K9783458349860
Description du livre: Reclam Philipp Jun. Dez 1992, 1992. Taschenbuch. État : Neu. 151x107x3 mm. - Die kleine Anthologie versammelt die vier Klassiker der modernen französischen Lyrik mit ihren schönsten und literaturgeschichtlich bedeutendsten Gedichten. Texte in der Originalsprache, mit Übersetzungen schwieriger Wörter am Fuß jeder Seite, Nachwort und Literaturhinweisen. 94 pp. Franzà sisch. N° de réf. du libraire 9783150092866
Poesies
Description du livre: 1292. État : New. N° de réf. du libraire UA9783150092866
An apology for poetry, or, The defence of poesy
Description du livre: Nelson. État : Fair. May contain some marks or highlighting. Acceptable dust jacket. Former Library book. N° de réf. du libraire wkd2705n
The Gardener's Book of Poems and Poesies
Description du livre: Contemporary Books, 1996. État : GOOD. Recycle! Book has wear from reading, may contain some library markings. N° de réf. du libraire 162674906
A Gardener's Nosegay (Words of Wisdom Series): Ripe Wisdom, Perennial Poesy, and Wild Folklore
Description du livre: Unknown, 2003. Hardcover. État : Very Good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. N° de réf. du libraire G076074064XI4N00
Poesies
Description du livre: Bookking International - Classiques Francais, 1997. Paperback. État : Fair. N° de réf. du libraire G2877141322I5N00
Poesies Completes (French Edition)
Description du livre: Livre De Poche French. Mass Market Paperback. État : Very Good. Appearance of only slight previous use. Cover and binding show a little wear. All pages are undamaged with potentially only a few, small markings. N° de réf. du libraire G2253034398I4N00
Poesies Completes (French Edition)
Description du livre: Livre De Poche French. Mass Market Paperback. État : Fair. N° de réf. du libraire G2253034398I5N00
The Pig Poets: An Anthology of Porcine Poesy
Description du livre: Harpercollins Pub Ltd, 1996. Hardcover. État : Very Good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. N° de réf. du libraire G0006384390I4N00
The Pig Poets: An Anthology of Porcine Poesy
Description du livre: Harpercollins Pub Ltd, 1996. Hardcover. État : Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. N° de réf. du libraire G0006384390I3N00
L'Art De l'Orthographe: Eluard: Poesies: Les 26 Pieges De l'Orthographe, Lexique De 2000 Homonymes,
Description du livre: Editions Hatier, 1984. Mass Market Paperback. État : Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. N° de réf. du libraire G2218061783I3N00
A Gardener's Nosegay (Words of Wisdom Series): Ripe Wisdom, Perennial Poesy, and Wild Folklore
Description du livre: Unknown, 2003. Hardcover. État : As New. Book appears to be new. N° de réf. du libraire G076074064XI2N00
The Pig Poets: An Anthology of Porcine Poesy
Description du livre: Harpercollins Pub Ltd, 1996. Hardcover. État : As New. Nearly brand new book that shows only slight signs of wear. N° de réf. du libraire G0006384390I2N00
The Gardener's Book of Poems and Poesies
Description du livre: Contemporary Books, 1996. Hardcover. État : Very Good. This book shows minor wear and is in very good condition. N° de réf. du libraire G0809232170I4N00
Poesies Completes (French Edition)
Description du livre: Livre De Poche French. Mass Market Paperback. État : Fair. N° de réf. du libraire G2253034398I5N00
The Gardener's Book of Poems and Poesies
Description du livre: Contemporary Books, 1996. Hardcover. État : Very Good. Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. N° de réf. du libraire G0809232170I4N10
Description du livre: Appleton-Century-Crofts. État : Good. . Issued without dust jacket. N° de réf. du libraire wzu6118n
The Gardener's Book of Poems and Poesies
Description du livre: Contemporary Books. État : As New. . Like New dust jacket. N° de réf. du libraire wyz2482n
Poesies
Description du livre: Bookking International - Classiques Francais, 1997. Paperback. État : Fair. N° de réf. du libraire G2877141322I5N00
Poesies. Une Saison en Enfer. Illuminations (French Edition)
Description du livre: Gallimard Education, 1998. Mass Market Paperback. État : Fair. N° de réf. du libraire G2070319555I5N00
A Gardener's Nosegay (Words of Wisdom Series): Ripe Wisdom, Perennial Poesy, and Wild Folklore
Description du livre: Unknown, 2003. Hardcover. État : Good. Book shows a small amount of wear to cover and binding. Some pages show signs of use. N° de réf. du libraire G076074064XI3N00
Poesies. Une Saison en Enfer. Illuminations (French Edition)
Description du livre: Gallimard Education, 1998. Mass Market Paperback. État : Good. Book shows a small amount of wear to cover and binding. Some pages show signs of use. N° de réf. du libraire G2070319555I3N00
Une partie du contenu de cette page est propriété exclusive de Muze Inc. Certaines données sont également fournies par Baker & Taylor, Inc. Copyright 1995-2006 Muze Inc. Limité à l'usage personnel et non-commercial. Tous droits réservés. Le contenu relatif aux livres est la propriété de Baker & Taylor, Inc. et de ses affiliés, il est soumis au Copyright et est protégé par les lois applicables sur les droits d'auteur.
Une partie du contenu de cette page est propriété exclusive de VNU Entertainment Media (UK) Ltd., 2006, Georg Lingenbrink GmbH & Co., Tite Live, S.A. ou Informazioni Editoriali S.p.A. Tous droits réservés.










