154 résultats (Affichage des résultats 1 - 30)
Modifier votre recherche
1.

Ballet School

Naia Bray-Moffatt; Photographer-David Handley
Libraire: Hippo Books
(Newnan, GA, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.82
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.10
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: DK Publishing. Paperback. État : GOOD. Our feedback rating says it all: Five star service and fast delivery! We have shipped four million items to happy customers, and have one MILLION unique items ready to ship today!. N° de réf. du libraire 161977647

2.

Ballet School

Naia Bray-Moffatt
Libraire: Hippo Books
(Newnan, GA, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.82
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.10
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: DK CHILDREN. Hardcover. État : GOOD. Our feedback rating says it all: Five star service and fast delivery! We have shipped four million items to happy customers, and have one MILLION unique items ready to ship today!. N° de réf. du libraire 159136866

3.

Ballet School

Bray-Moffatt, Naia
(Sumas, WA, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.82
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.11
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Dk Pub, 2003. État : GOOD. Good condition, wear from reading and use. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact and has some creases. The spine has signs of wear and creases. This copy may include From the library of labels, stickers or stamps and be an ex-library copy. N° de réf. du libraire 165548251

4.

Ballet School

Bray-Moffatt, Naia
(Lakewood, WA, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 2.98
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Dk Pub, 2003. État : GOOD. Some wear on book from reading, some spine creases, wear on binding and pages, we guarantee all purchases and ship all items via USPS mail. N° de réf. du libraire 165336962

5.

Ballet School

Naia Bray-Moffatt, David Handley
(Garland, TX, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.82
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.19
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: DK CHILDREN. État : Good. Noticeably read/ used. Clean & intact. Average wear to cover, pages and/or spine. e! Thank you for your business. N° de réf. du libraire QB-01-09-02-00020

6.

Ballet School

Bray-Moffatt, Naia
(Elgin, IL, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.82
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.23
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Dk Pub, 2003. État : GOOD. Good book, great price! We ship daily via USPS and guarantee all purchases. Buy with the best!. N° de réf. du libraire 132417019

7.

Ballet School

Naia Bray-Moffatt; Photographer-David Handley
Libraire: Wonder Book
(Frederick, MD, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 3.11
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: DK Publishing. État : Fair. Acceptable condition. N° de réf. du libraire wnka4360n

8.

Ballet School

Naia Bray-Moffatt, David Handley
(Riverview, MI, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: DK CHILDREN, 2003. Hardcover. État : Very Good. Book has appearance of only minimal use. All pages are undamaged with no significant creases or tears. N° de réf. du libraire G0789492288I4N00

9.

Ballet School

Naia Bray-Moffatt, David Handley
(St Louis, MO, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: DK CHILDREN, 2003. Hardcover. État : Very Good. Book shows a small amount of wear - very good condition!. N° de réf. du libraire G0789492288I4N00

10.

I Love Tennis

Naia Bray-Moffatt
(St Louis, MO, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: DK CHILDREN, 2005. Hardcover. État : Very Good. Book shows a small amount of wear - very good condition!. N° de réf. du libraire G0756603099I4N00

11.

Ballet School

Naia Bray-Moffatt, David Handley
(St Louis, MO, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: DK CHILDREN, 2003. Hardcover. État : As New. Nearly brand new book that shows only slight signs of wear. N° de réf. du libraire G0789492288I2N00

12.

Ballet School

Naia Bray-Moffatt, David Handley
Libraire: Books Squared
(Dallas, TX, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: DK CHILDREN, 2003. Hardcover. État : As New. Book appears to be new. N° de réf. du libraire G0789492288I2N00

13.

Ballet School

Naia Bray-Moffatt, David Handley
(Halethorpe, MD, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: DK CHILDREN, 2003. Hardcover. État : Fair. N° de réf. du libraire G0789492288I5N00

14.

Ice Skating School

Naia Bray-Moffatt
(Riverview, MI, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: DK CHILDREN, 2004. Hardcover. État : Very Good. Book has appearance of only minimal use. All pages are undamaged with no significant creases or tears. N° de réf. du libraire G075660267XI4N00

15.

Ballet School

Naia Bray-Moffatt; Photographer-David Handley
(St Louis, MO, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: DK Publishing, 2003. Paperback. État : Very Good. Book shows a small amount of wear - very good condition!. N° de réf. du libraire G0789497948I4N00

16.

I Love Tennis

Naia Bray-Moffatt
(Riverview, MI, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: DK CHILDREN, 2005. Hardcover. État : Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. N° de réf. du libraire G0756603099I3N00

17.

Ballet School (Central School of Ballet)

Naia Bray-Moffatt~David Handley
(Riverview, MI, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Dorling Kindersley Child's H/B, 2003. Hardcover. État : As New. Straight spine with no creases. Cover has no damage and pages show little wear. N° de réf. du libraire G0751365173I2N00

18.

Ice Skating School

Naia Bray-Moffatt
(St Louis, MO, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Dorling Kindersley Child's H/B, 2004. Hardcover. État : Fair. N° de réf. du libraire G1405303085I5N00

19.

Ballet School

Naia Bray-Moffatt, David Handley
(Portland, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: DK CHILDREN, 2003. Hardcover. État : Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. N° de réf. du libraire G0789492288I3N00

20.

Ballet School

Naia Bray-Moffatt, David Handley
Libraire: Books Squared
(Dallas, TX, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: DK CHILDREN, 2003. Hardcover. État : Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. N° de réf. du libraire G0789492288I3N00

21.

Ice Skating School

Naia Bray-Moffatt
(Riverview, MI, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: DK CHILDREN, 2004. Hardcover. État : Fair. N° de réf. du libraire G075660267XI5N00

22.

Ballet School

Naia Bray-Moffatt, David Handley
(Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: DK CHILDREN, 2003. Hardcover. État : Very Good. This book shows minor wear and is in very good condition. N° de réf. du libraire G0789492288I4N00

23.

I Love Tennis

Naia Bray-Moffatt
(Atlanta, GA, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: DK CHILDREN, 2005. Hardcover. État : Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. N° de réf. du libraire G0756603099I3N00

24.

Ballet School

Naia Bray-Moffatt, David Handley
(Atlanta, GA, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: DK CHILDREN, 2003. Hardcover. État : Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. N° de réf. du libraire G0789492288I3N00

25.

Ballet School

Naia Bray-Moffatt; Photographer-David Handley
(Portland, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 2

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: DK Publishing, 2003. Paperback. État : Very Good. Appearance of only slight previous use. Cover and binding show a little wear. All pages are undamaged with potentially only a few, small markings. N° de réf. du libraire G0789497948I4N00

26.

Ice Skating School

Naia Bray-Moffatt
(Portland, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: DK CHILDREN, 2004. Hardcover. État : Very Good. Appearance of only slight previous use. Cover and binding show a little wear. All pages are undamaged with potentially only a few, small markings. N° de réf. du libraire G075660267XI4N00

27.

Ballet School

Naia Bray-Moffatt, David Handley
Libraire: Wonder Book
(Frederick, MD, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 3.20
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: DK CHILDREN. État : Very Good. . Good dust jacket. N° de réf. du libraire wpwa5059n

28.

Ice Skating School

Naia Bray-Moffatt
(Windsor, CT, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 3.25
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: DK CHILDREN, 2004. Hardcover. État : Very Good. Very good condition book with only light signs of previous use. N° de réf. du libraire G075660267XI4N00

29.

The Peter Rabbit and Friends Cookbook

Beatrix Potter, Naia Bray-Moffatt
(Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 3.25
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Warne, 1994. État : Good. N/A. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. N° de réf. du libraire GRP10870838

30.

Ballet School

Naia Bray-Moffatt; Photographer-David Handley
(Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 3.25
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: DK Publishing, 2003. État : Good. First Edition. N/A. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. N° de réf. du libraire GRP60040479

Etat du livre

Reliure

Particularités

Livraison gratuite

Pays

Evaluation du vendeur

154 résultats (Affichage des résultats 1 - 30)
Endeca