4966 résultats (Affichage des résultats 1 - 30)
Modifier votre recherche
1.

Bobby Deerfield

Erich Maria Remarque
(Cheyenne, WY, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 2.87
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Fawcett, 1978. Paperback. État : Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. N° de réf. du libraire sku4cfuw

2.

Bobby Deerfield

Erich Maria Remarque
Libraire: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 2.87
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Fawcett, 1978. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some edge wear. N° de réf. du libraire 7298888

3.

All Quiet on the Western Front (Cliffs Notes)

Erich Maria Remarque
Libraire: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 2.87
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Cliffs Notes, 2001. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. 1 Ed. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Cover has some edge wear. N° de réf. du libraire 7634675

4.

All Quiet on the Western Front (Cliffs Notes)

Erich Maria Remarque
(Cheyenne, WY, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 2.87
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Cliffs Notes, 2001. Paperback. État : Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. N° de réf. du libraire sku4jmyb

5.

All Quiet on the Western Front

Erich Maria Remarque
Libraire: OwlsBooks
(Hammond, IN, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.82
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.09
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Ballantine Books. Mass Market Paperback. État : VERY GOOD. N° de réf. du libraire V168209462

6.

Bobby Deerfield

Erich Maria Remarque
Libraire: OwlsBooks
(Hammond, IN, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.82
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.09
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Fawcett. Mass Market Paperback. État : GOOD. N° de réf. du libraire V158770449

7.

Bobby Deerfield

Erich Maria Remarque
Libraire: Hippo Books
(Newnan, GA, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.82
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.10
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Fawcett. Mass Market Paperback. État : GOOD. Our feedback rating says it all: Five star service and fast delivery! We have shipped four million items to happy customers, and have one MILLION unique items ready to ship today!. N° de réf. du libraire 164632071

8.

All Quiet On The Western Front

Erich Maria Remarque
Libraire: Hippo Books
(Newnan, GA, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.82
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.10
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Fawcett. Mass Market Paperback. État : GOOD. Our feedback rating says it all: Five star service and fast delivery! We have shipped four million items to happy customers, and have one MILLION unique items ready to ship today!. N° de réf. du libraire 160417782

9.

Bobby Deerfield

Remarque, Erich Maria
(Sumas, WA, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.82
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.11
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Fawcett Books, 1977. État : GOOD. Good condition, wear from reading and use. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact and has some creases. The spine has signs of wear and creases. This copy may include From the library of labels, stickers or stamps and be an ex-library copy. N° de réf. du libraire 165334306

10.

All Quiet West Frnt 1

Remarque, Erich-Maria
(Sumas, WA, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.82
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.11
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Random House Publishing Group, 1981. État : GOOD. Good condition, wear from reading and use. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact and has some creases. The spine has signs of wear and creases. This copy may include From the library of labels, stickers or stamps and be an ex-library copy. N° de réf. du libraire 160791059

11.

Arch of Triumph

Erich Maria Remarque
(Cheyenne, WY, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1
Commander
Prix: EUR 2.94
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: D. Appleton Century, 1945. Hardcover. État : Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Ex-library book- has normal wear and may have library markings/attachments. N° de réf. du libraire sku4kx7u

12.

All Quiet on the Western Front

Erich Maria Remarque
Libraire: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 2.94
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Fawcett Books 1995-06-01, 1995. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some edge wear. Cover has some rubbing. N° de réf. du libraire 7639565

13.

All Quiet on the Western Front

Erich Maria Remarque
(Cheyenne, WY, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 2.94
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Fawcett Books 1995-06-01, 1995. Paperback. État : Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. N° de réf. du libraire sku4jqq5

14.

Arch of Triumph

Erich Maria Remarque
Libraire: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1
Commander
Prix: EUR 2.94
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: D. Appleton Century, 1945. État : Good. Ex-library. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. EX-LIBRARY - has usual library wear/markings/attachments. N° de réf. du libraire 7694634

15.

A Time to Love and a Time to Die

Erich Maria Remarque
Libraire: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 2.97
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Harcourt, Brace and Company, 1954. État : Good. Ex-library. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. Used, good. EX-LIBRARY - has usual library wear/markings/attachments. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. Text pages show modest aging/yellowing. N° de réf. du libraire 7417225

16.

TIME TO LOVE AND A TIME TO DIE

Erich Maria Remarque
Libraire: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1
Commander
Prix: EUR 2.98
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Harcourt Brace, 1954. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. Book Club Edition Ed. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Cover has some edge wear. Text pages show modest aging/yellowing. N° de réf. du libraire 7514831

17.

TIME TO LOVE AND A TIME TO DIE

Erich Maria Remarque
(Cheyenne, WY, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1
Commander
Prix: EUR 2.98
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Harcourt Brace, 1954. Hardcover. État : Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. Comes with dust jacket if published with one - DJ may have some tears and rubbing. N° de réf. du libraire sku4h2hb

18.

All Quiet West Frnt 1

Remarque, Erich-Maria
Libraire: BearBooks
(Woonsocket, RI, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.82
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.17
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Random House Publishing Group, 1981. État : GOOD. Book in fair condition, good book. We ship everything daily. Buy with confidence!. N° de réf. du libraire 162677950

19.

Spark Notes All Quiet on the Western Front

Erich Maria Remarque, SparkNotes Editors
(Garland, TX, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.82
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.19
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: SparkNotes. État : Good. Noticeably read/ used. Clean & intact. Average wear to cover, pages and/or spine. e! Thank you for your business. N° de réf. du libraire CA-12-03-08-00050

20.

Spark Notes All Quiet on the Western Front

Erich Maria Remarque, SparkNotes Editors
(Garland, TX, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.82
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.19
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: SparkNotes. État : Fair. Intact & readable. PLEASE NOTE~ we rated this book USED~ACCEPTABLE due to likely defects such as highlighting, writing/markings, folds, creases, ETC. We ship from Dallas within 1 day & we LOVE our customers! Satisfaction guaranteed. N° de réf. du libraire MB-15-11-10-00027

21.

All Quiet on the Western Front (Cliffs Notes)

Erich Maria Remarque
(Tualatin, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.82
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.19
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Cliffs Notes. État : Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. N° de réf. du libraire 0412KH-39368

22.

Bobby Deerfield

Erich Maria Remarque
Libraire: Wonder Book
(Frederick, MD, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 3.11
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Fawcett. État : Good. . N° de réf. du libraire fv3722n

23.

All Quiet On The Western Front

Erich Maria Remarque
Libraire: Wonder Book
(Frederick, MD, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 3.11
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Fawcett. État : Good. . N° de réf. du libraire we3520n

24.

All Quiet on the Western Front

Erich Maria Remarque
Libraire: Wonder Book
(Frederick, MD, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 3.11
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Fawcett. État : Fair. Acceptable condition. Owner's name inside. AS IS!. N° de réf. du libraire wxw9564n

25.

Bobby Deerfield

Erich Maria Remarque
Libraire: Wonder Book
(Frederick, MD, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 3.11
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Fawcett. État : Very Good. . N° de réf. du libraire zya7793n

26.

All Quiet on the Western Front

Erich Maria Remarque
(Portland, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Fawcett, 1982. Mass Market Paperback. État : Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. N° de réf. du libraire G0449202496I3N00

27.

Bobby Deerfield

Erich Maria Remarque
(Atlanta, GA, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Fawcett, 1978. Mass Market Paperback. État : Fair. N° de réf. du libraire G0449233677I5N00

28.

All Quiet Western Front

Erich Maria Remarque
(Riverview, MI, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Fawcett, 1978. Mass Market Paperback. État : Fair. N° de réf. du libraire G0449231801I5N00

29.

All Quiet on the Western Front

Erich Maria Remarque
(Halethorpe, MD, U.S.A.)
Quantité : > 20

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Ballantine Books, 1987. Mass Market Paperback. État : Fair. N° de réf. du libraire G0449213943I5N00

30.

All Quiet on the Western Front

Erich Maria Remarque
(Windsor, CT, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 4

Commander
Prix: EUR 3.25
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Ballantine Books, 1987. Mass Market Paperback. État : Very Good. Very good condition book with only light signs of previous use. N° de réf. du libraire G0449213943I4N00

4966 résultats (Affichage des résultats 1 - 30)
Endeca