395 résultats (Affichage des résultats 1 - 30)
Modifier votre recherche
1.

Making Most of Kitchens

Gilly Love
Libraire: Hippo Books
(Newnan, GA, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.82
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.10
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Rizzoli. Hardcover. État : VERY GOOD. Our feedback rating says it all: Five star service and fast delivery! We have shipped four million items to happy customers, and have one MILLION unique items ready to ship today!. N° de réf. du libraire 164969966

2.

Making the Most of Kitchens

Love, Gilly
(Lakewood, WA, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 2.98
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Rizzoli Intl Pubns, 1997. État : VERY GOOD. Very Good Some wear on book from reading, we guarantee all purchases and ship all items via USPS mail. N° de réf. du libraire 159671873

3.

Storage Solutions

Love, Gilly
Libraire: BearBooks
(Woonsocket, RI, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.82
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.17
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Random House Inc, 1986. État : GOOD. Book in fair condition, good book. We ship everything daily. Buy with confidence!. N° de réf. du libraire 164934252

4.

Making the Most of Kitchens

Love, Gilly
Libraire: BearBooks
(Woonsocket, RI, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.82
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.17
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Rizzoli Intl Pubns, 1997. État : VERY GOOD. Very good copy, minimal signs of use. We ship everything daily, M-F, and have a superior Customer Service team. Buy with confidence. N° de réf. du libraire 167418721

5.

The A to Z of Cut Flowers

Gilly Love
(Tualatin, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.82
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.19
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Viking Adult. État : Good. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding. xt business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. N° de réf. du libraire 0112BK-48048

6.

Food Combining (Eating for Health)

Gilly Love, Patrizia Diemling
(Garland, TX, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.82
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.19
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Lorenz Books. État : Good. Noticeably read/ used. Clean & intact. Average wear to cover, pages and/or spine. e! Thank you for your business. N° de réf. du libraire LB-13-06-03-00011

7.

Making the Most of Kitchens

Love, Gilly
(Elgin, IL, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.82
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.23
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Rizzoli Intl Pubns, 1997. État : VERY GOOD. Read once or twice. We ship daily via USPS and guarantee all purchases. Buy with the best!. N° de réf. du libraire 137575577

8.
Commander
Prix: EUR 3.11
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Anness. État : Very Good. . Good dust jacket. N° de réf. du libraire jw0604

9.
Commander
Prix: EUR 3.11
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Anness. État : As New. Very Good dust jacket. N° de réf. du libraire gr0864

10.

Making Most of Kitchens

Gilly Love
Libraire: Wonder Book
(Frederick, MD, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 3.11
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Rizzoli International Publications. État : Very Good. . Very Good dust jacket. N° de réf. du libraire wor6674n

11.

Making the Most of Kitchens

Love, Gilly
Libraire: SuperFlyBooks
(Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.82
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.33
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Rizzoli Intl Pubns, 1997. État : VERY GOOD. Our books will blow your mind! Some wear from reading, has a few creases. N° de réf. du libraire 167632349

12.
Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Anness, 1997. Hardcover. État : Good. Book has a small amount of wear visible on the binding, cover, pages. N° de réf. du libraire G1859672116I3N00

13.

Making Most of Outdoor Spaces

Gilly Love
(Riverview, MI, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Rizzoli, 1999. Hardcover. État : Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. N° de réf. du libraire G0847821358I3N00

14.
Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Anness, 1997. Hardcover. État : Fair. N° de réf. du libraire G1859672116I5N00

15.

Making Most of Kitchens

Gilly Love
(Halethorpe, MD, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Rizzoli, 1997. Hardcover. État : Very Good. Book shows a small amount of wear - very good condition!. N° de réf. du libraire G0847820319I4N00

16.
Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Anness, 1997. Hardcover. État : Fair. Dust Cover Missing. N° de réf. du libraire G1859672116I5N01

17.
Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Anness, 1997. Hardcover. État : Fair. N° de réf. du libraire G1859672116I5N00

18.

Making Most of Kitchens

Gilly Love
(Atlanta, GA, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Rizzoli, 1997. Hardcover. État : Very Good. Light wear to edges and pages. Cover and spine show no easily noticeable damage. N° de réf. du libraire G0847820319I4N00

19.

The A to Z of Cut Flowers

Gilly Love
(Portland, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Viking Adult, 1994. Hardcover. État : Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. N° de réf. du libraire G0670852260I3N00

20.

The A to Z of Cut Flowers

Gilly Love
(St Louis, MO, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Viking Adult, 1994. Hardcover. État : Very Good. Book shows a small amount of wear - very good condition!. N° de réf. du libraire G0670852260I4N00

21.
Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Anness, 1997. Hardcover. État : Very Good. Appearance of only slight previous use. Cover and binding show a little wear. All pages are undamaged with potentially only a few, small markings. N° de réf. du libraire G1859672116I4N00

22.
Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Anness Pub Ltd, 1998. Hardcover. État : Very Good. This copy shows very minor wear. N° de réf. du libraire G1859676073I4N00

23.
Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Lorenz Books, 1996. Hardcover. État : Fair. Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. N° de réf. du libraire G1859671047I5N10

24.
Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Anness, 1997. Hardcover. État : Very Good. This copy shows very minor wear. N° de réf. du libraire G1859672116I4N00

25.
Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Lorenz Books, 1996. Hardcover. État : Very Good. Appearance of only slight previous use. Cover and binding show a little wear. All pages are undamaged with potentially only a few, small markings. N° de réf. du libraire G1859671047I4N00

26.

Making Most of Kitchens

Gilly Love
(Atlanta, GA, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 2

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Rizzoli, 1997. Hardcover. État : Fair. N° de réf. du libraire G0847820319I5N00

27.

The A to Z of Cut Flowers

Gilly Love
(Portland, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Viking Adult, 1994. Hardcover. État : Very Good. Appearance of only slight previous use. Cover and binding show a little wear. All pages are undamaged with potentially only a few, small markings. N° de réf. du libraire G0670852260I4N00

28.
Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Anness, 1997. Hardcover. État : Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. N° de réf. du libraire G1859672116I3N00

29.

Food Combining

Gilly Love
Libraire: ThriftBooks
(Auburn, WA, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Hermes House, 2000. Paperback. État : Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. N° de réf. du libraire G1840387165I3N00

30.

Eating for Health: Food Combining

Gilly Love, Patricia Diemling
(Riverview, MI, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2.35
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: HERMES HOUSE, 2000. Paperback. État : Very Good. Book has appearance of only minimal use. All pages are undamaged with no significant creases or tears. N° de réf. du libraire G1840387165I4N00

Etat du livre

Reliure

Particularités

Livraison gratuite

Pays

Evaluation du vendeur

395 résultats (Affichage des résultats 1 - 30)
Endeca