18511 résultats (Affichage des résultats 1 - 30)
Modifier votre recherche
1.

Information Systems Auditing and Assurance

Hall, James A.
(Houston, TX, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 0.82
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 1.99
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: South-Western College Pub. PAPERBACK. État : Good. 0324003188 Shows light or moderate wear. Used textbooks may not always include cd or other accessories. N° de réf. du libraire Z0324003188Z3

2.

Red Sky at Night

James Hall
Libraire: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 2.87
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Dell, 1998. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. N° de réf. du libraire 7522648

3.

Bones of Coral

James Hall
(Cheyenne, WY, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 2.87
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Dell, 1993. Paperback. État : Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. N° de réf. du libraire sku46tyq

4.

Lost Island

James Norman Hall
Libraire: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1
Commander
Prix: EUR 2.87
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Sun Dial Press - Garden City, N.Y., 1945. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. N° de réf. du libraire 7564051

5.

FAR LANDS, THE

James Hall
Libraire: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1
Commander
Prix: EUR 2.87
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Atlantic, Little Brown, 1950. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. First Ed. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. Text pages show substantial aging/yellowing. Text pages show modest age spots/foxing. N° de réf. du libraire 7295435

6.

Lost Island

James Norman Hall
Libraire: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1
Commander
Prix: EUR 2.87
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Little Brown & co. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. Dust jacket in Acceptable condition. 1st Ed. Used, good. Modest sunfade/discoloration on spine/cover. Text pages show modest aging/yellowing. Dust jacket has small tears/bends on edges. N° de réf. du libraire 4477495

7.

Buzz Cut

James Hall
Libraire: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 2.87
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Dell, 1997. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. First Thus Ed. Used, good. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Cover has some edge wear. N° de réf. du libraire 6974415

8.

Buzz Cut

James Hall
(Cheyenne, WY, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 2.87
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Dell, 1997. Paperback. État : Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. N° de réf. du libraire sku45hhr

9.

Lost Island

James Norman Hall
(Cheyenne, WY, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1
Commander
Prix: EUR 2.87
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Little Brown & co. Hardcover. État : Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. Comes with dust jacket if published with one - DJ may have some tears and rubbing. N° de réf. du libraire sku2nyuv

10.

Forging the American character (American problem studies)

James William Hall
(Cheyenne, WY, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 2.87
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Holt, Rinehart and Winston, 1971. Hardcover. État : Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Ex-library book- has normal wear and may have library markings/attachments. N° de réf. du libraire sku4hhn8

11.

Pitcairn's Island

Charles Nordhoff, James N. Hall
(Cheyenne, WY, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 2.87
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Little Brown & Co (P), 1989. Paperback. État : Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. N° de réf. du libraire sku496we

12.

Coffee with Michelangelo (Coffee with.Series)

James Hall
Libraire: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 2.87
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Duncan Baird, 2007. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. Dust jacket in Acceptable condition. Used, good. Cover has some edge wear. N° de réf. du libraire 7421216

13.

Forests of the Night: A Novel

James W. Hall
Libraire: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 2.87
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2005. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. First Printing 2005 Ed. Used, good. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Cover has some edge wear. Cover has some rubbing. N° de réf. du libraire 7051669

14.

Magic City: A Novel

James W. Hall
Libraire: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 2.87
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2008. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. N° de réf. du libraire 7692689

15.

Forests of the Night: A Novel

James W. Hall
(Cheyenne, WY, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 2.87
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2005. Paperback. État : Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. N° de réf. du libraire sku4753p

16.

Pitcairn's Island

Charles Nordhoff, James N. Hall
Libraire: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 2.87
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Little Brown & Co (P), 1989. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Cover has some edge wear. N° de réf. du libraire 7147310

17.

Hell's Bay (Thorn Mysteries)

James W. Hall
Libraire: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 2.87
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Minotaur Books, 2009. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. First Edition Ed. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. N° de réf. du libraire 7712759

18.

Rough Draft

James W. Hall
Libraire: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 2.87
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2001. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. First Edition Ed. Used, good. Cover has some edge wear. Small tears/creases on spine/cove. N° de réf. du libraire 7227701

19.

The Putt at the End of the World

Lee K. Abbott, Dave Barry, Richard Bausch, James Crumley, James W. Hall, Tami Hoag, Tim O'Brien, Ridley Pearson, Les Standiford
Libraire: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 2.87
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Grand Central Publishing, 2001. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Text pages show modest aging/yellowing. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. N° de réf. du libraire 7509870

20.

Blackwater Sound: A Novel (Thorn Mysteries)

James W. Hall
Libraire: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 2.87
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2002. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. First Edition Ed. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. N° de réf. du libraire 7098540

21.

Hard Aground

James Hall
Libraire: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 2.87
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Dell, 1994. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some edge wear. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. N° de réf. du libraire 7035472

22.

Hell's Bay

James W. Hall
Libraire: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 2.87
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Minotaur Books, 2008. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. Dust jacket in Acceptable condition. First Edition Ed. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Cover has some edge wear. N° de réf. du libraire 7735864

23.

Mean High Tide

James Hall
Libraire: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 2.87
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Dell, 1995. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some edge wear. N° de réf. du libraire 6909690

24.

Bones of Coral

James Hall
Libraire: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 2.87
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Dell, 1993. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Cover has some edge wear. N° de réf. du libraire 7037234

25.

Ashes on the Wind (Lifeskills for Men)

John Fischer, James Hall
Libraire: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 2.87
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Bethany House Publishers, 1998. État : Good. Ex-library. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. Text pages show modest aging/yellowing. EX-LIBRARY - has usual library wear/markings/attachments. N° de réf. du libraire 7169921

26.

Gone Wild

James Hall
Libraire: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 2.87
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Dell, 1996. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. N° de réf. du libraire 7441809

27.

The Far Lands.

James Norman. Hall
(Cheyenne, WY, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1
Commander
Prix: EUR 2.87
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Little, Brown and Company, 1950. Hardcover. État : Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. Comes with dust jacket if published with one - DJ may have some tears and rubbing. N° de réf. du libraire sku45ujg

28.

The Q Document: A Novel

James Hall Roberts
Libraire: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1
Commander
Prix: EUR 2.87
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: William Morrow & Company, Inc., 1964. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. Dust jacket in Acceptable condition. First Edition Ed. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. N° de réf. du libraire 7187333

29.

The Far Lands.

James Norman. Hall
Libraire: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1
Commander
Prix: EUR 2.87
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Little, Brown and Company, 1950. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. 1st Ed. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Cover has some edge wear. Text pages show modest aging/yellowing. N° de réf. du libraire 6991324

30.

Body Language

James W. Hall
Libraire: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1

Commander
Prix: EUR 2.87
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1999. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. N° de réf. du libraire 6901287

18511 résultats (Affichage des résultats 1 - 30)
Endeca