MARCEL PROUST
Swann in love
Description du livre: Vintage Books, 1984. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. 1st Vintage Books ed Ed. Used, good. N° de réf. du libraire 10185157
Swann's Way
Description du livre: Random House/Modern Library. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. N° de réf. du libraire 10850131
The Past Recaptured
Description du livre: Random House Inc (P), 1971. Hardcover. État : Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. Comes with dust jacket if published with one - DJ may have some tears and rubbing. N° de réf. du libraire sku5dvzg
The Year of Reading Proust: A Memoir in Real Time
Description du livre: Scribner, 1997. Hardcover. État : Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. Comes with dust jacket if published with one - DJ may have some tears and rubbing. N° de réf. du libraire sku55g4i
Within a budding grove (His Remembrance of things past)
Description du livre: Vintage Books, 1970. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. N° de réf. du libraire 10815856
The Sweet Cheat Gone (His Remembrance of Things Past)
Description du livre: Random House Inc (P), 1970. Paperback. État : Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. N° de réf. du libraire sku6fvo1
Swann's Way (Remembrance of Things Past, No 1, Vintage V-594)
Description du livre: Vintage Books, 1970. État : Acceptable. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, acceptable. N° de réf. du libraire 10012469
Swann's Way (Vintage Classics)
Description du livre: Vintage, 1989. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. 1st Vintage Int. Ed. March 1989 Ed. Used, good. N° de réf. du libraire 10806596
Swann's Way (Remembrance of Things Past, No 1, Vintage V-594)
Description du livre: Vintage Books, 1970. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. N° de réf. du libraire 10682603
The Past Recaptured
Description du livre: Random House Inc (P), 1971. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. Used, good. N° de réf. du libraire 9046060
Amour de Swann (Folio) (French Edition)
Description du livre: Gallimard Education, 1974. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. French Ed. Used, good. N° de réf. du libraire 10293647
Cities of the plain (His Remembrance of things past)
Description du livre: Vintage Books, 1970. Paperback. État : Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. N° de réf. du libraire sku5z1mu
The Sweet Cheat Gone (His Remembrance of Things Past)
Description du livre: Random House Inc (P), 1970. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. N° de réf. du libraire 10818577
Cities of the plain (His Remembrance of things past)
Description du livre: Vintage Books, 1970. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. N° de réf. du libraire 10033158
The Year of Reading Proust: A Memoir in Real Time
Description du livre: Scribner, 1997. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. Dust jacket in Acceptable condition. First Edition Ed. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. N° de réf. du libraire 8652258
The Guermantes Way: His Remembrance of Things Past
Description du livre: Vintage Books, 1970. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. N° de réf. du libraire 10710022
Swann's Way (Vintage Classics)
Description du livre: Vintage. PAPERBACK. État : Fair. 067972009X Shows moderate or heavy wear. May show any of the following characteristics; moderate or heavy highlighting/underlining, or no dustcover. Readable copy, just not pretty. N° de réf. du libraire Z067972009XZ4
Un Amour de Swann (Folio) (French Edition)
Description du livre: Schoenhof Foreign Books, 1987. French. Book has signs of wear, but remains fully functioning and easily readable. N° de réf. du libraire 24032784ZZK327tol
Remembrance of Things Past, Vol. 2
Description du livre: Random House, 1981. UNKNOWN. Standard used condition. N° de réf. du libraire 2467487701-AO-18 A-02tol
REMEMB THINGS PAST V.3 (Remembrance of Things Past)
Description du livre: Random House, 1981. UNKNOWN. Book is clean and tight, and has minimal or no wear. N° de réf. du libraire 2466944601-AO-11 B-06tol
Swann's Way (Dover Thrift Editions)
Description du livre: Dover Publications, 2002. UNKNOWN. Book is clean and tight, and has minimal or no wear. N° de réf. du libraire 2455568301-AO-07 E-11tol
Swann's Way
Description du livre: McGraw-Hill Humanities/Social Sciences/Languages, 1964. Book has signs of wear, but remains fully functioning and easily readable. N° de réf. du libraire 2400489701-AG-14 C-09tol
In Search of Lost Time, Vol. III: The Guermantes Way (v. 3)
Description du livre: Modern Library, 1998. UNKNOWN. Standard used condition. N° de réf. du libraire 23620485ZT477tol
Swann's Way (Modern Library Classics)
Description du livre: Modern Library, 2004. UNKNOWN. Book is clean and tight, and has minimal or no wear. N° de réf. du libraire 2492280601-AN-08 H-02tol
The Past Recaptured
Description du livre: Random House Inc (P), 1971. UNKNOWN. Standard used condition. N° de réf. du libraire 23548810ZS417tol
Description du livre: Random House Inc (T). Paperback. État : GOOD. Good condition. N° de réf. du libraire 234823751
The Captive (No. 5 of 7 in Remembrance of Things Past)
Description du livre: Vintage Books. État : Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders are generally shipped no later than next business day. We offer a no hassle guarantee on all our items. N° de réf. du libraire 0513JB-01116
Description du livre: Random House Inc (P). État : Fair. Acceptable condition. N° de réf. du libraire wnia7402n
The past recaptured (Modern library of the world's best books)
Description du livre: Modern Library. État : Fair. Acceptable condition. No Dust Jacket Extensive writing inside. Cover Dampstained. AS IS!. N° de réf. du libraire ei2155
Description du livre: Modern Library. État : Fair. Acceptable condition. No Dust Jacket. N° de réf. du libraire pw1536n
Etat du livre
- Tous
- Neufs (2933)
- Anciens ou d'occasion (7848)
Reliure
- Toutes
- Couverture rigide (2870)
- Couverture souple (4081)
Particularités
- Edition originale (911)
- Edition signée (43)
- Jaquette (1058)
- Avec images (1259)
- Sans impressions à la demande
Livraison gratuite
- gratuite en France (537)
Pays
- Tous les pays
-
Sélectionnez un pays
- Sélectionnez un pays
- Afrique du sud Allemagne Argentine Australie Autriche Belgique Brésil Canada Chili Chine Danemark Espagne Estonie Etats-Unis France Inde Irlande
- Israël Italie Japon Mexique Norvège Nouvelle-Zélande Pays-Bas Pologne Portugal Royaume-Uni Serbie-et-Montenegro Suède Suisse Turquie Venezuela
Evaluation du vendeur











