50 résultats (Affichage des résultats 1 - 30)
Modifier votre recherche
1.
Commander
Prix: EUR 0,80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2,30
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Allyn & Bacon, 1992. Hardcover. État : As New. This copy appears to be in nearly new condition. N° de réf. du libraire G0205139337I2N00

2.
Commander
Prix: EUR 0,80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 3,10
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Grune & Stratton Inc., 1975. Hardcover. État : Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. Comes with dust jacket if published with one - DJ may have some tears and rubbing. N° de réf. du libraire sku6c3qz

3.
Commander
Prix: EUR 0,80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 3,10
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Allyn & Bacon, 1992. Hardcover. État : Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. Comes with dust jacket if published with one - DJ may have some tears and rubbing. N° de réf. du libraire sku6ht9u

4.
Commander
Prix: EUR 0,78
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2,30
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Allyn & Bacon, 1992. Hardcover. État : Very Good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. N° de réf. du libraire G0205139337I4N00

5.
Commander
Prix: EUR 0,80
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2,80
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Allyn & Bacon, 1992. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. Dust jacket included. 5th Ed. Used, good. N° de réf. du libraire 10063962

6.
Commander
Prix: EUR 0,81
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2,13
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Grune & Stratton, 1986. 4th. Book is clean and tight, and has minimal or no wear. N° de réf. du libraire 24053475ZZJ591tol

7.
Commander
Prix: EUR 1,21
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2,34
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Grune & Stratton. État : Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dust cover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or limited small stickers. Book may have a remainder mark or be a price cutter. N° de réf. du libraire A-02-03-02-0150

8.
Commander
Prix: EUR 1,50
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2,13
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Grune & Stratton Inc., 1975. 3rd. Standard used condition. N° de réf. du libraire 24627283ZZT417tol

9.
Commander
Prix: EUR 2,18
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 3,11
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Grune, 1975. État : Good. Good. Ex-library. Other. 3rd ed. This item is in Good condition. Good reading copy with moderate defects, but all pages are present. Ex-Library. Ex-Library. N° de réf. du libraire SA0043770676

10.

The Thematic Apperception Test and The Children's Apperception Test in Clinical Use

Leopold Bellak; Assistant Marjorie Bristol
Libraire: Wonder Book
(Frederick, MD, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1
Commander
Prix: EUR 3,04
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Grune & Stratton. État : Fair. . Book Good. No Dust Jacket Owner's name inside. N° de réf. du libraire wrwa2823

11.
Commander
Prix: EUR 3,17
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2,34
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Grune & Stratton Inc., 1975. Paperback. État : Good. Book is in good condition. Dust jacket is worn. N° de réf. du libraire HBO-10417

12.

Thematic Apperception Test and The Children's Apperception Test in clinical use, The

Leopold w/ Marjorie Bristol Bellak
(Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1
Commander
Prix: EUR 3,19
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Grune & Stratton, 1954. État : Good. 1st ed. N/A. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. N° de réf. du libraire GRP58584404

13.
Commander
Prix: EUR 3,19
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Allyn & Bacon, 1992. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. Dust jacket included. 5th Ed. Used, good. N° de réf. du libraire 10908786

14.

Thematic Apperception Test and The Children's Apperception Test in clinical use, The

Leopold w/ Marjorie Bristol Bellak
(Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1
Commander
Prix: EUR 3,19
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Grune & Stratton, 1954. État : Very Good. 1st ed. N/A. Former Library book. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. N° de réf. du libraire GRP65605542

15.
Commander
Prix: EUR 3,29
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Grune & Stratton Inc., 1975. État : Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. Dust jacket included. 3rd Ed. Used, good. N° de réf. du libraire 10642427

16.
Commander
Prix: EUR 3,40
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Grune & Stratton, 1986. État : Good. 4th. N/A. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. N° de réf. du libraire GRP10427882

17.
Commander
Prix: EUR 3,97
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 3,12
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Allyn & Bacon, Incorporated, 1986. Hard Cover. État : Very Good. No Jacket. Fourth Edition Used. 8vo - over 7 3/4" - 9 3/4" Tall. ocassional highlighter to text. N° de réf. du libraire 0768610

18.
Commander
Prix: EUR 3,78
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 9,88
De Royaume-Uni vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Grune & Stratton Inc., 1975. État : Fair. This book has hardback covers. Ex-library, With usual stamps and markings, In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. , 850grams, ISBN:0808908650. N° de réf. du libraire 3132916

19.
Commander
Prix: EUR 4,01
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 3,51
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Grune & Stratton, Florence, Kentucky, U.S.A., 1975. Hardcover. État : Very Good. Pages Clean, Binding Tight. about 10 pages have red pen underlines. Pages ends spotted, corners bumped. N° de réf. du libraire 006505

20.
Commander
Prix: EUR 4,01
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 3,70
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Grune & Stratton, New York, 1975. Hard Cover. État : Very Good. No Jacket. Third Edition. Third Edition, published in 1975 by Grune & Stratton of NY. Hard cover with no dust jacket, 320 pp. Very good condition; has yellow highlighting towards beginning of book; waviness of corners of pages, probably due to water exposure. A good working copy. Bx 1692. N° de réf. du libraire 94118

21.
Commander
Prix: EUR 4,18
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 3,89
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Grune & Stratton Inc. Paperback. État : Used: Very Good. N° de réf. du libraire SONG0808908650

22.
Commander
Prix: EUR 4,31
Autre devise
Frais de port : Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Grune & Stratton Inc., 1975. Paperback. État : Good. Book shows a small amount of wear to cover and binding. Some pages show signs of use. N° de réf. du libraire G0808908650I3N00

23.

Thematic Apperception Test and The Children's Apperception Test in clinical use, The

Bellak, Leopold w/ Marjorie Bristol
(BETHLEHEM, PA, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1
Commander
Prix: EUR 5,22
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 3,12
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Grune & Stratton, NY, 1954, 1954. 1st ed, Hard Cover, good+ 10" tall; 282pp; many fold-out pp; prev. owner's name written & stamped on front endpage & written on title page; pocket on back endpage; ownership stamp top edge. N° de réf. du libraire 106756

24.
Commander
Prix: EUR 6,02
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 3,11
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Grune & Stratton, 1975. Hard Cover. État : Good Plus. No Jacket. 3rd Edition. Some highlighting to text, otherwise Very Good condition. N° de réf. du libraire 0311078

25.
Commander
Prix: EUR 7,14
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 2,77
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Grune & Stratton, 1986. Hardcover. État : Good. 080891815X Good. No dust jacket as issued. Highlighting/underlining. Signed by previous owner. some wear to cover; RTB394. N° de réf. du libraire 29223

26.

THE THEMATIC APPERCEPTION TEST AND THE CHILDREN'S APPERCEPTION TEST IN CLINICAL USE

Bellak, Leopold, Illustrated by Charts, Diagrams, and Forms
(Portland, ME, U.S.A.)
Quantité : 1
Commander
Prix: EUR 8,02
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 3,12
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Grune & Stratton, New York, 1954. Hardcover. État : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : No Dust Jacket. Light general wear, but a very nice copy with clean, bright interior pages. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 282 pages. N° de réf. du libraire 14468

27.
Commander
Prix: EUR 8,82
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 3,11
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Allyn & Bacon, 1992. Hardcover. État : Used: Good. FAST shipment, 4399Get it fast. N° de réf. du libraire YA-CJ25-041M

28.
Commander
Prix: EUR 8,82
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 3,11
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Allyn & Bacon, 1992. Hardcover. État : Used: Good. ng1421Get it fast. N° de réf. du libraire 1109208858

29.
Commander
Prix: EUR 8,83
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 3,51
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Florence, Kentucky, U.S.A.: Grune & Stratton, 1986. Hardcover. État : Very Good. 4th Edition. hardback in very good+ condition. 4th edition. name inside otherwise clean. N° de réf. du libraire 124987

30.
Commander
Prix: EUR 9,59
Autre devise
Frais de port : EUR 3,12
Vers Etats-Unis
Destinations, frais et délais

Description du livre: Grune & Stratton, NY, 1975. Hard Cover. État : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. N° de réf. du libraire 36437

Etat du livre

Reliure

Particularités

Pays

Evaluation du vendeur

50 résultats (Affichage des résultats 1 - 30)
Endeca