liaisons dangereuses, laclos, EUR 1 min to EUR 5 max
LES LIAISONS DANGEREUSES
Description du livre: POCKET, 2008. État : D'occasion - Etat Correct. Service professionnel, envoi rapide et soignà sous enveloppe à bulle, plus 10000 clients satisfaits, merci de vos achats d'avance. N° de réf. du libraire E4259
Liaisons Dangereuses
Description du livre: Routledge, 1979. Paperback. État : Good. N° de réf. du libraire mon0000030775
Les Liaisons dangereuses (Oxford World's Classics)
Description du livre: Oxford University Press, USA, 1999. Paperback. État : Good. Great reading/study copy. May have highlights and/or notes. Ships Fast! Satisfaction Guaranteed!. N° de réf. du libraire mon0000230098
Les Liaisons Dangereuses
Description du livre: Bantam Classic, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1989. Mass Market Paperback. État : Good+. No Jacket. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Book is clean, straight and tight. No creases to front cover or spine. Lower left corner of back cover is lightly creased. Cover lays flat against pages. Small amount of edgwear to cover at corners and spine. N° de réf. du libraire 008524
Les Liaisons Dangereuses
Description du livre: Signet Classics, 1962. Paperback. État : Good+. Bookplate. Previous owner's name in ink on endpaper. The book is clean and tight. A little cover wear. ; 1.2 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages. N° de réf. du libraire 213529
Les Liaisons Dangereuses
Description du livre: Penguin, London, 1961. PB Card Covers. État : Good. First Thus. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Moderate handling/ shelf wear. Pages toned. 396pp. Text in english. Paperback. N° de réf. du libraire 036072
Les Liaisons Dangereuses (Classics)
Description du livre: Penguin Classics, 1978. Mass Market Paperback. État : Acceptable. This book may include some defects such moderate highlighting and notes. Cover and some pages may be creased and show discolouration. Ex-library. However the book is still readable. we ship books form UK within 1 working day. N° de réf. du libraire mon0000135676
Les Liaisons Dangereuses
Description du livre: Routledge, 1996. Paperback. État : Acceptable. This book may include some defects such moderate highlighting and notes. Cover and some pages may be creased and show discolouration. Ex-library. However the book is still readable. we ship books form UK within 1 working day. N° de réf. du libraire mon0000251395
Les Liaisons Dangereuses
Description du livre: Routledge, 1996. Paperback. État : Good. we ship books form UK within 1 working day. N° de réf. du libraire mon0000263805
Les Liaisons Dangereuses (Classics)
Description du livre: Penguin Classics, 1978. Mass Market Paperback. État : Good. we ship books form UK within 1 working day. N° de réf. du libraire mon0000274277
Les Liaisons Dangereuses
Description du livre: Penguin, London, 2001. Paperback. État : Good. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. One light reading crease on spine, a little shelf wear/rubbing to the cover edges and surface and a light tan to the page edges. Light creasing to the bottom, front cover corner. Otherwise in very good condition. The pages extremely clean and bright, the book is still tight and there are no inscriptions. All my books are carefully packed and I make every effort to despatch orders the same day. If you have any questions regarding this book please do not hesitate to ask. A photograph of the actual book is readily available upon request. N° de réf. du libraire 009161
DANGEROUS ACQUAINTANCES (Lles Liaisons Dangereuses)
Description du livre: New Directions, 1957. Paperback. État : Good. mild markings on one pg. N° de réf. du libraire mon0000248197
Liaisons Dangereuses, Les
Description du livre: Imprint unknown, 2006. État : Very Good. 1 Edition. N/A. Ships from the UK. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. N° de réf. du libraire GRP69716501
Liaisons Dangereuses, Les
Description du livre: Imprint unknown, 2006. État : As New. 1 Edition. N/A. Ships from the UK. Book in almost Brand New condition. N° de réf. du libraire GRP69711368
Description du livre: Livre De Poche, France, 2008. Livre de poche. État : Bon. In 8. les clasiiques de poche,brochè,bon état. N° de réf. du libraire 001215
Description du livre: New American Library (Signet Classics), 1962. État : Good. Good. No dust jacket as issued. Ex-library. previous library paperback; plastic over cover; no marks or writing within text: RTB609. N° de réf. du libraire 23625
Les Liaisons Dangereuses
Description du livre: Larousse, Francia, 1991. Libro. État : New. N° de réf. du libraire 2038700745
Les Liaisons Dangereuses
Description du livre: Signet, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1988. Mass Market Paperback. État : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Unknown. 6th Printing. Very Good 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Movie tie-in edition. Creasing to spine and wraps. Light shelf wear. Solid copy with clean pages. N° de réf. du libraire 021561
Les Liaisons Dangereuses
Description du livre: Routledge, 1988. Paperback. État : Very Good. VG++ 100% buyer satisfaction guarantee! Notice to International customers; please contact us for an exact shipping quote & adjustment. N° de réf. du libraire non0000030492
Les Liaisons Dangereuses
Description du livre: Dover. 1 Paperback(s), 2006. soft. État : New. The inspiration for countless film, television, and stage adaptationsincluding the Oscar-winning 1988 film Dangerous Liaisons, starring Glenn Close, John Malkovich, and Michelle PfeifferChoderlos de Laclos' epistolary tale of passion, treachery, and cruelty created a scandal when it was published in France in 1782. Through their letters, the rake Valmont and his equally manipulative rival and former lover the Marquise de Merteuil describe their games of seduction and sexual conquest, satisfying their own desires and mocking love and fidelity, until Valmont truly falls in love with the virtuous Madame de Tourvel. 290. N° de réf. du libraire 10107
Les Liaisons dangereuses (Oxford World's Classics)
Description du livre: Oxford University Press, USA, 1999. Paperback. État : Very Good. - *Note that large or heavy items may incur additional shipping charges.* **Please feel free to contact us for exact postage pricing on multiple-item orders.**. N° de réf. du libraire mon0000989127
Les Liaisons Dangereuses
Description du livre: New Amer Library/Signet Classic, New York, 1988. Mass Market Paperback. État : Very Good. Light edgewear to the coves with very mild page toning. Otherwise a clean, tight copy with an uncreased spine. Translated by Richard Aldington with a Foreword by Harry Levin. N° de réf. du libraire 013768
LES LIAISONS DANGEREUSES
Description du livre: Paperback. État : Very Good. Paperback - 0553213725 [DE LACLOS, PIERRE CHODERLOS] LES LIAISONS DANGEREUSES. N° de réf. du libraire 140358
Les Liaisons Dangereuses
Description du livre: Bantam Classic & Loveswept. État : Very Good. Previously read with moderate shelf wear. No underlining or margin notes present. N° de réf. du libraire 0553213725:1:1:1
Les Liaisons Dangereuses: Or Letters Collected In A Private Society And Published For The Instruction Of Others
Description du livre: DOVER PUBN INC, 2006. Paperback. État : New. New Book. Shipped from US. N° de réf. du libraire IB-9780486452456
Les Liaisons Dangereuses
Description du livre: Viking Press, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1961. Paperback. État : Good. A useful paperback edition. Some shelf wear. Light scuff to the covers and the page edge. This book is PRESENTABLE!. N° de réf. du libraire 421200700000027
Description du livre: Collection Internationale, Doubl, 1961. Paperback. État : Good. Some shelf wear. Browning on spine. N° de réf. du libraire mon0000455352
Les Liaisons dangereuses (Poche)
Description du livre: Folio Classique, 2006. État : As New. N/A. Ships from the UK. Book in almost Brand New condition. N° de réf. du libraire GRP68782240
Les Liaisons dangereuses (Oxford World's Classics)
Description du livre: Oxford University Press, USA, 1999. Paperback. État : Good. Access Codes may not be valid on used books. Access Codes may not be valid on used books. N° de réf. du libraire mon0000012719
Les Liaisons Dangereuses
Description du livre: New Amer Library, New York, 1988. Mass Market Paperback. État : Good+. 5th Printing. Light wear to cover edges and corners with reading creases. Binding tight and secure. Text clean and free of markings. Moderate toning to inside front and rear covers. ***We ship daily. Our books are carefully described and packaged in boxes (not envelopes). A gift card and personalized message can be included upon request.***. N° de réf. du libraire 043156
Etat du livre
- Tous
- Neufs (32)
- Anciens ou d'occasion (332)
Reliure
- Toutes
- Couverture rigide (17)
- Couverture souple (236)
Particularités
- Edition originale (12)
- Edition signée
- Jaquette (1)
- Avec images (11)
- Sans impressions à la demande
Livraison gratuite
Pays
- Tous les pays
-
Sélectionnez un pays
- Sélectionnez un pays
- Allemagne Australie Canada Espagne Estonie Etats-Unis France
- Irlande Italie Nouvelle-Zélande Pays-Bas Royaume-Uni Suisse
Evaluation du vendeur











