L'édition de cet ISBN n'est malheureusement plus disponible.
Les informations fournies dans la section « A propos du livre » peuvent faire référence à une autre édition de ce titre.
Frais de port :
Gratuit
Vers Etats-Unis
Description du livre Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Albert Uderzo (illustrateur). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less 3.3. N° de réf. du vendeur G0340103922I3N00
Description du livre Albert Uderzo (illustrateur). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. N° de réf. du vendeur M00340103922-G
Description du livre Etat : Very Good. Albert Uderzo (illustrateur). Book is in Used-VeryGood condition. Pages and cover are clean and intact. Used items may not include supplementary materials such as CDs or access codes. May show signs of minor shelf wear and contain very limited notes and highlighting. N° de réf. du vendeur 0340103922-2-3
Description du livre Etat : Good. Albert Uderzo (illustrateur). Buy with confidence! Book is in good condition with minor wear to the pages, binding, and minor marks within. N° de réf. du vendeur bk0340103922xvz189zvxgdd
Description du livre Hardback. Etat : Very Good. Albert Uderzo (illustrateur). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. N° de réf. du vendeur GOR001937490
Description du livre Hardcover. Etat : Very good +. Albert Uderzo (illustrateur). Later printing. 4to (30 x 22 cm). 48 pp. Glossy covers with red/black titles to upper and spine. Text block tight and unmarked. N° de réf. du vendeur 4892
Description du livre Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Uderzo (illustrateur). 222 mm X 295 mm. 48 pages. Ex-library book. Wear on the corners. N° de réf. du vendeur 070233
Description du livre Hardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Fine. Albert Uderzo (illustrateur). N° de réf. du vendeur 005081
Description du livre Hardcover. Etat : As New. Albert Uderzo (illustrateur). N° de réf. du vendeur 140328004
Description du livre Couverture rigide. Etat : bon. Albert Uderzo (illustrateur). RO60151838: 1973. In-4. Cartonné. Bon état, Coins frottés, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 48 pages de BD en couleurs. Texte en anglais. Quelques rousseurs en tranches. . . . Classification Dewey : 420-Langue anglaise. Anglo-saxon. N° de réf. du vendeur RO60151838