Reliure
Vendeur : Antiquariaat Wim de Goeij, Kalmthout, ANTW, Belgique
Membre d'association : ILAB
2. Small in-4°, orig. wrapp. 78 pp + 28 pl. h.t., 315 lots. (Auction sale catalogue of model cars, model boats, model airplanes, model steam engines etc.).