Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Mack, Jeff (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 12 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Mack, Jeff (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Mack, Jeff (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Mack, Jeff (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Mack, Jeff (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,36
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Mack, Jeff (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Mack, Jeff (illustrateur). This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new. Mack, Jeff (illustrateur). This book is in like new condition. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Mack, Jeff (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Keller, EG (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,69
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Keller, EG (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,69
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Mack, Jeff (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,69
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Mack, Jeff (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Simon & Schuster (edition Illustrated), 2018
ISBN 10 : 1982114622 ISBN 13 : 9781982114626
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Keller, EG (illustrateur). Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,16
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Mack, Jeff (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Keller, EG (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Mack, Jeff (illustrateur). Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Keller, EG (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Keller, EG (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Mack, Jeff (illustrateur). . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Vendeur : clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : acceptable. Mack, Jeff (illustrateur). Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Keller, EG (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Keller, EG (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Mack, Jeff (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Mack, Jeff (illustrateur). Book has little sign of wear or use.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Mack, Jeff (illustrateur). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Mack, Jeff (illustrateur). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Mack, Jeff (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Mack, Jeff (illustrateur). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Keller, EG (illustrateur). Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!