EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. . From the library of science fiction and fantasy writer, editor, publisher and prolific book reviewer D. Douglas Fratz. (Science Fiction, Fantasy).
EUR 3,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniermass_market. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,68
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au paniermass_market. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Paperback. Tomorrow Sucks.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2018
ISBN 10 : 0192765272 ISBN 13 : 9780192765277
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,86
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 6,02
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of South Carolina, 2007
ISBN 10 : 1889271578 ISBN 13 : 9781889271576
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,75
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2018
ISBN 10 : 0192765272 ISBN 13 : 9780192765277
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,84
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Churchill Livingstone 09/01/2008, 2008
ISBN 10 : 044310154X ISBN 13 : 9780443101540
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
EUR 3,60
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 7,69
Quantité disponible : 15 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Natural History Museum, London, 2026
ISBN 10 : 0565095730 ISBN 13 : 9780565095734
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Baen Books September 1994, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0671876260 ISBN 13 : 9780671876265
Vendeur : Ink Drinkers Bookshop, KENNEWICK, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierMass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. This book shows some minor signs of wear, but no tears, on either the binding or the paper.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of South Carolina, 2007
ISBN 10 : 1889271578 ISBN 13 : 9781889271576
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,49
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,59
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 11,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Natural History Museum, London, 2026
ISBN 10 : 0565095730 ISBN 13 : 9780565095734
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Natural History Museum, London, 2023
ISBN 10 : 0565095463 ISBN 13 : 9780565095468
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,72
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 6,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Near Fine. First Printing. Book.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Churchill Livingstone 09/01/2008, 2008
ISBN 10 : 044310154X ISBN 13 : 9780443101540
Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, Royaume-Uni
EUR 4,07
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Oxford University Press, 2024
ISBN 10 : 1382040776 ISBN 13 : 9781382040778
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,12
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Natural History Museum, London, 2023
ISBN 10 : 0565095374 ISBN 13 : 9780565095376
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,16
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Natural History Museum, London, 2023
ISBN 10 : 0565095463 ISBN 13 : 9780565095468
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,56
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Natural History Museum, London, 2023
ISBN 10 : 0565095374 ISBN 13 : 9780565095376
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,56
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,71
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,74
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.