Langue: anglais
Edité par Light Technology Publications, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0929385772 ISBN 13 : 9780929385778
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Light Technology Publications, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0929385772 ISBN 13 : 9780929385778
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Light Technology Publications, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0929385772 ISBN 13 : 9780929385778
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,45
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Light Technology Publishing, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0929385772 ISBN 13 : 9780929385778
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPerfect Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Light Technology Publishing, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0929385772 ISBN 13 : 9780929385778
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,37
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Light Technology Publishing, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0929385772 ISBN 13 : 9780929385778
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPerfect Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Light Technology Publishing, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0929385772 ISBN 13 : 9780929385778
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPerfect Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Light Technology Publishing, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0929385772 ISBN 13 : 9780929385778
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 5,03
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Light Technology Pub, Flagstaff, Arizona, U.S.A., 1994
ISBN 10 : 0929385772 ISBN 13 : 9780929385778
Vendeur : Bramble Ridge Books, Frankewing, TN, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Good. Combined Edition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Light Technology Publishing, Sedona, Arizona, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0929385772 ISBN 13 : 9780929385778
Vendeur : Eric James, Lewisporte, NL, Canada
EUR 8,50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft Cover. Etat : Fine. Trade paperback, xxxiv + pages; very gently used, if at all, not a trace of shelf wear, very clean and unmarked throughout, pages fresh and white. See also our listing for The Crystal Connection: A Guidebook for Personal and Planetary Ascension.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Light Technology Publishing, Sedona AZ, 1994
Vendeur : Longs Peak Book Company, Loveland, CO, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 22,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Near Fine. 1st Edition. There is much to learn, from a multidimensional book. I have read it many times and each time receive amazing teachings. This book set me free, from the bondage of man, and my own limited thoughts.Amazon. This rough esoteric doctrine, "translated" by Blavatsky, forms one of the many bases of Theosophy. It is a strange document with significant Eastern inclusions and indeed was influenced heavily by Buddhist scriptures and documents in that era.
EUR 28,61
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Cover is worn. Paperback. German Edition.
EUR 35,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 35,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Edité par Light Technology Publishing, Sedona, Arizona, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0929385772 ISBN 13 : 9780929385778
Vendeur : Riverwash Books (IOBA), Prescott, ON, Canada
Membre d'association : IOBA
EUR 13,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Very Good- with no dust jacket. 480 pp. Edgewear, corners rubbed. Prev owner's address label on front endpaper. Front cover has corner crease. Describes how to create your spiritual Lightbody for Ascension, and explains your eternal journey. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall.
Edité par Light Technology Communication Services, Arizona, 1991
ISBN 10 : 0929385268 ISBN 13 : 9780929385266
Vendeur : Librakons Rare Books and Collectibles, Istanbul, Turquie
Edition originale
EUR 8,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoftcover. Etat : Fine. First Edition. 286pp., 23x17cm., in English.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Light Technology Publishing, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0929385772 ISBN 13 : 9780929385778
Vendeur : London Bridge Books, London, Royaume-Uni
EUR 6,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPerfect Paperback. Etat : Fair.
EUR 9,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTaschenbuch. Etat : Gut. Mit Beiheft. Eine Eintragung vorne, KEINE Markierungen oder Eintragungen im Text. Gebraucht in gutem Zustand. - Wir versenden aus unserem deutschen Lager heraus in plastikfreien oder wiederverwendeten Polstertaschen. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 458.
Langue: allemand
Edité par Lippert-Verlag Okt 2010, 2010
ISBN 10 : 3955060268 ISBN 13 : 9783955060268
Vendeur : Rheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK, Bergisch Gladbach, Allemagne
EUR 24,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTaschenbuch. Etat : Neu. Neuware -Wir befinden uns etwa in der Mitte der vierzig Jahre andauernden Öffnung der Zeit der Gnade für die Erde; inmitten eines Zeitfensters des Übergangs in eine multidimensionale Matrix. Jetzt ist die Zeit, um Mahatma auf der Erde und im Leben und Energiefeld eines jeden Einzelnen zu verankern und so die transformierenden Energien des zehnten Strahls und den Microtron anzuwenden. Durch das Lesen der Mahatma-Bücher und die Durchführung der Mahatma-Meditation ist die Mahatma-Energie beim Leser anwesend und wirkend. Die Mahatma-Energie und ihre segensreiche Wirkung wird dadurch unmittelbar erfahren. Das kollektive Massenbewusstsein verliert seinen Einfluss und die ICH BIN - Gegenwart tritt in den Vordergrund. Es geschieht eine Spiritualisierung der materiellen Welt, einschließlich der Astralebenen, durch die Fusion des permanenten Atoms mittels des spirituellen Microtrons. 360 pp. Deutsch.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Light Technology Publishing, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0929385772 ISBN 13 : 9780929385778
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 95,05
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Langue: allemand
Edité par Lippert-Verlag Okt 2010, 2010
ISBN 10 : 3955060268 ISBN 13 : 9783955060268
Vendeur : BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, Allemagne
EUR 24,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTaschenbuch. Etat : Neu. Neuware -Wir befinden uns etwa in der Mitte der vierzig Jahre andauernden Öffnung der Zeit der Gnade für die Erde; inmitten eines Zeitfensters des Übergangs in eine multidimensionale Matrix. Jetzt ist die Zeit, um Mahatma auf der Erde und im Leben und Energiefeld eines jeden Einzelnen zu verankern und so die transformierenden Energien des zehnten Strahls und den Microtron anzuwenden. Durch das Lesen der Mahatma-Bücher und die Durchführung der Mahatma-Meditation ist die Mahatma-Energie beim Leser anwesend und wirkend. Die Mahatma-Energie und ihre segensreiche Wirkung wird dadurch unmittelbar erfahren. Das kollektive Massenbewusstsein verliert seinen Einfluss und die ICH BIN - Gegenwart tritt in den Vordergrund. Es geschieht eine Spiritualisierung der materiellen Welt, einschließlich der Astralebenen, durch die Fusion des permanenten Atoms mittels des spirituellen Microtrons. 360 pp. Deutsch.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Light Technology Publishing, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0929385772 ISBN 13 : 9780929385778
Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
EUR 95,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierperfect. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 167,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Like New. Text block, wraps and binding are in like new condition, without markings of any kind. Well packaged and promptly shipped from California. Partnered with Friends of the Library since 2010.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Light Technology Publishing, 1990
ISBN 10 : 0929385187 ISBN 13 : 9780929385181
Vendeur : Salish Sea Books, Bellingham, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 176,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good; Softcover; Withdrawn library copy with the standard library markings; Covers are shelfworn with clear protective tape applied over the spine and one corner of the back cover; Library stamps to the endpapers; Text pages are clean & unmarked; Good binding with a straight spine; This book will be shipped in a sturdy cardboard box with foam padding; Medium Format (8.5" - 9.75" tall); 1990, Light Technology Publishing; 477 pages; "The Rider on the White Horse," by Brian Grattan.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Light Technology Publishing, 1994
ISBN 10 : 0929385772 ISBN 13 : 9780929385778
Vendeur : The Book Spot, Sioux Falls, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 446,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 505,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Good. Dust Jacket NOT present. CD WILL BE MISSING. . SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Langue: allemand
Edité par Arizona, Light Technology Communication Services,, 1991
ISBN 10 : 0929385306 ISBN 13 : 9780929385303
Vendeur : Antiquariat Gerber AG, ILAB/VEBUKU/VSAR, Basel, Suisse
Edition originale
EUR 20,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier307 S. Mit 6 Bll.Darstellungen (Schemas, Zeichnungen etc.). Einband wenig gebräunt. Untere Rückenseite-Ecke mit Knick. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550 23 x 15 cm. Orig.-Hochglanzkart. mit Goldprägung.
Edité par : Flagstaff Arizona USA Light Technology, 1993
Vendeur : Moksha Antiquariat, Konstanz, Allemagne
EUR 9
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier328 S. Softcover guter Zustand.
EUR 24,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierKartoniert. Etat : New.
Langue: allemand
Edité par Lippert-Verlag Okt 2010, 2010
ISBN 10 : 3955060268 ISBN 13 : 9783955060268
Vendeur : buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, BAYE, Allemagne
EUR 24,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierTaschenbuch. Etat : Neu. Neuware -Wir befinden uns etwa in der Mitte der vierzig Jahre andauernden Öffnung der Zeit der Gnade für die Erde; inmitten eines Zeitfensters des Übergangs in eine multidimensionale Matrix. Jetzt ist die Zeit, um Mahatma auf der Erde und im Leben und Energiefeld eines jeden Einzelnen zu verankern und so die transformierenden Energien des zehnten Strahls und den Microtron anzuwenden. Durch das Lesen der Mahatma-Bücher und die Durchführung der Mahatma-Meditation ist die Mahatma-Energie beim Leser anwesend und wirkend. Die Mahatma-Energie und ihre segensreiche Wirkung wird dadurch unmittelbar erfahren. Das kollektive Massenbewusstsein verliert seinen Einfluss und die ICH BIN - Gegenwart tritt in den Vordergrund. Es geschieht eine Spiritualisierung der materiellen Welt, einschließlich der Astralebenen, durch die Fusion des permanenten Atoms mittels des spirituellen Microtrons.R. Lippert - Verlag, Hartgaß 9, 88639 Wald 360 pp. Deutsch.