Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,94
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Binfords & Mort, c.1973,, 1973
ISBN 10 : 0832302198 ISBN 13 : 9780832302190
Vendeur : Harry Alter, Sylva, NC, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,25
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover, Etat : Good, Binfords & Mort, Portland, c.1973, 2nd.prtg., 8vo., cloth, 308pp., G/G $.
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,82
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 8,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. 1st Edition. HARDBACK BOOK AND DUST JACKET IN VERY GOOD CONDITION.
Vendeur : JW Barker Books & Antiques, Natchez, MS, Etats-Unis
Membre d'association : IOBA
EUR 8,93
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine in Very Good DJ. 2nd printing 1973, near fine hardcover shows just a hint of wear, in very good price clipped jacket that has a stickered price near clip that shows bit of toning along spine, rubbing and edgewear that includes wrinkling and short closed tears. 308 pages with some black & whites. Remains an attractive copy of this popular Northwest cook book.
Edité par BINFORD & MORT * PUBLISHING
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 8,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Binfords & Mort, Portland, OR, 1971
ISBN 10 : 0832302198 ISBN 13 : 9780832302190
Vendeur : Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 13,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. 1st Edition. 308 pp., Illus, Brn Hardback, VG, no DJ, 1st ed.
Edité par Binfords and Mort. 1971, 1971
Vendeur : Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 10,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierISBN 0-8323-0219-8. Hardback. Reading Copy Only. Ex-Library Copy with the usual faults, card pockets, ink stamps, etc. Tight sound copy with heavy wear in dustjacket.
Edité par Binfords & Mort Publishing, Portland, OR, 1973
Vendeur : Yesterday's Books, Coos Bay, OR, Etats-Unis
Signé
EUR 13,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Near Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. Second Printing. Foot of spine lightly bumped. DJ lightly wrinkled and worn at extremities, price-clipped. Inscribed by Author(s).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Binfords & Mort, Portland, OR, 1971
ISBN 10 : 0832302198 ISBN 13 : 9780832302190
Vendeur : Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Etats-Unis
Edition originale Signé
EUR 26,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. 1st Edition. 308 pp., Illus, Tan Hardback, VG in VG DJ, 1st ed (Inscribed by Author). Inscribed by Author(s).
EUR 34,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHARDCOVER. Etat : Very Good+. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. 2nd printing. 308pp, octavo; tight binding, covers and interior clean, Very Good+; light fading to spine, covers clean, no tears, Very Good; Inscribed by Strope. Inscribed by author.
Vendeur : SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 89,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.