Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teacher Created Resources, 1996
ISBN 10 : 1576900851 ISBN 13 : 9781576900857
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,14
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Tapia, Jose L. (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1523088206 ISBN 13 : 9781523088201
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teacher Created Resources (edition ), 1996
ISBN 10 : 1576900851 ISBN 13 : 9781576900857
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Tapia, Jose L. (illustrateur). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10 : 1523093048 ISBN 13 : 9781523093045
Vendeur : New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,22
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,49
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,88
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Open Books, Chicago, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Teacher Created Resources, 1996
ISBN 10 : 1576900851 ISBN 13 : 9781576900857
Vendeur : Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Tapia, Jose L. (illustrateur). Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Clarion Books (edition ), 2013
ISBN 10 : 0547995482 ISBN 13 : 9780547995489
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Nighthawk Press LLC (edition ), 2015
ISBN 10 : 0986270636 ISBN 13 : 9780986270635
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
EUR 5,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,09
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1523088206 ISBN 13 : 9781523088201
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1523088206 ISBN 13 : 9781523088201
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,13
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers (edition 2), 2021
ISBN 10 : 1523093048 ISBN 13 : 9781523093045
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 2. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,33
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,42
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Honorio Robledo Tapia (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1523088206 ISBN 13 : 9781523088201
Vendeur : ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new. Fast & Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2020
ISBN 10 : 1523088206 ISBN 13 : 9781523088201
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,54
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Children's Book Press (CA), 2022
ISBN 10 : 0892394684 ISBN 13 : 9780892394685
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Honorio Robledo Tapia (illustrateur). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Children's Book Press (CA), 2022
ISBN 10 : 0892394684 ISBN 13 : 9780892394685
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Honorio Robledo Tapia (illustrateur). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Children's Book Press (CA), 2022
ISBN 10 : 0892394684 ISBN 13 : 9780892394685
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,71
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Honorio Robledo Tapia (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par University of California Press (edition First Edition), 2010
ISBN 10 : 0520258894 ISBN 13 : 9780520258891
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,72
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.