Langue: anglais
Edité par Sourcebooks Jabberwocky, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1492645869 ISBN 13 : 9781492645863
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Toledano, Diana (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Toledano, Diana (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,57
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Toledano, Diana (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Toledano, Diana (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Toledano, Diana (illustrateur).
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Toledano, Diana (illustrateur). Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,94
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Toledano, Diana (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Sourcebooks Jabberwocky, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1492645869 ISBN 13 : 9781492645863
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Toledano, Diana (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Toledano, Diana (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Toledano, Diana (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Toledano, Diana (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new. Toledano, Diana (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Toledano, Diana (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Toledano, Diana (illustrateur). The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,40
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Toledano, Diana (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,46
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good.
EUR 4,56
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Diana Toledano (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Good. Toledano, Diana (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Sourcebooks Jabberwocky, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1492645869 ISBN 13 : 9781492645863
Vendeur : More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,13
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Toledano, Diana (illustrateur). A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Toledano, Diana (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 1,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Diana Toledano (illustrateur). Bumps on corners*.
Vendeur : Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Toledano, Diana (illustrateur). All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Sourcebooks Jabberwocky, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1492645869 ISBN 13 : 9781492645863
Vendeur : Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new. Toledano, Diana (illustrateur). Item may have minor cosmetic defects such as marks, wears, cuts, bends, or crushes on the cover, spine, pages, or dust cover. Dust cover is intact and pages are clean and not marred by notes. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges. Item may be missing bundled media.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Sourcebooks Jabberwocky, 2018
ISBN 10 : 1492645869 ISBN 13 : 9781492645863
Vendeur : Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Toledano, Diana (illustrateur). Cover Case has some rubbing and edgewear. Access codes, CD's, slipcovers and other accessories may not be included.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,17
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Toledano, Diana (illustrateur).
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. Toledano, Diana (illustrateur).
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Toledano, Diana (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Toledano, Diana (illustrateur). The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
EUR 5,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.