EUR 3,33
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. George Hauman; Doris Hauman (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. George Hauman; Doris Hauman (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. George Hauman; Doris Hauman (illustrateur). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. George Hauman; Doris Hauman (illustrateur). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. George Hauman; Doris Hauman (illustrateur).
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. George Hauman; Doris Hauman (illustrateur).
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. George Hauman; Doris Hauman (illustrateur).
EUR 3,37
Quantité disponible : 6 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good. George Hauman; Doris Hauman (illustrateur).
EUR 3,44
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. George Hauman; Doris Hauman (illustrateur). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,47
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,47
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,47
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fair.
EUR 3,48
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Fair.
EUR 3,70
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good.
EUR 3,71
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new. George Hauman; Doris Hauman (illustrateur). Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new. George Hauman; Doris Hauman (illustrateur).
EUR 3,95
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. George Hauman; Doris Hauman (illustrateur). Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
EUR 4,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. George Hauman; Doris Hauman (illustrateur). [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Platt & Munk Pub Date: 1/1/1976 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 42 Reprint edition.
EUR 4,05
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,06
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,20
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 4,37
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. George Hauman; Doris Hauman (illustrateur). This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Platt and Munk, 1964
Vendeur : Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 0,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. An unattractive reading copy with numerous flaws. 1.6 lb.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The Platt & Munk Co. Inc., 1933
Vendeur : Anderson Book, Provo, UT, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Poor. Spine missing. Pages intact. Tears on some pages. Scribbles, color crayon on some pages. Platt & Munk No. 100D.
EUR 4,57
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. George Hauman; Doris Hauman (illustrateur). [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Platt & Munk Pub Date: 1/1/1976 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 42 Reprint edition.