Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Bucci, Marco (illustrateur). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Vendeur : Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,38
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Bucci, Marco (illustrateur). This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Integrity of the book is in good condition with no missing pages. Pages can have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Da Capo (edition Reprint), 2017
ISBN 10 : 030690327X ISBN 13 : 9780306903274
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,41
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,74
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
Vendeur : Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,74
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Bucci, Marco (illustrateur). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Vendeur : Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : like_new. Bucci, Marco (illustrateur). Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,04
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Good.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Da Capo (edition First Edition), 2015
ISBN 10 : 0738218316 ISBN 13 : 9780738218311
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,08
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Fair. First Edition. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Vendeur : Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Bucci, Marco (illustrateur). All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Vendeur : Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 1,62
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Good. Bucci, Marco (illustrateur).
Langue: anglais
Edité par Disney Press (edition Media tie-in), 2018
ISBN 10 : 1368020364 ISBN 13 : 9781368020367
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,34
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Bucci, Marco (illustrateur). Media tie-in. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,32
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Bucci, Marco (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Bucci, Marco (illustrateur). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. 1St Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Bucci, Marco (illustrateur). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,78
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. 1St Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,84
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Good. Bucci, Marco (illustrateur). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,09
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Bucci, Marco (illustrateur). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Bucci, Marco (illustrateur). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Bucci, Marco (illustrateur). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,12
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Bucci, Marco (illustrateur). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,52
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,54
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,78
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Bucci, Marco (illustrateur). Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,80
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Bucci, Marco (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
EUR 2,24
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,02
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierhardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!