Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Hardcover. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. N° de réf. du vendeur 0078251370-7-1
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less 6.5. N° de réf. du vendeur G0078251370I4N00
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Etats-Unis
Etat : Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE. N° de réf. du vendeur 0078251370U
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Georgia Book Company, CHICKAMAUGA, GA, Etats-Unis
Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. TEACHER EDITION RED COVER W/GUITAR USED VERY GOOD CONDITION MAY HAVE SLIGHT CORNER WEAR - MAY HAVE MINIMAL WRITING - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY. N° de réf. du vendeur SKU00000000010273
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Etats-Unis
Hardcover. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Teacher's Wraparound Edition. As New, Unused 2002 Copyright In Teacher's Wraparound Hardcover Format, Literature, The Reader's Choice, Teacher's Wraparound Edition, Course 2 With Themes 1-8, Reference Section, Index, 900+ Pages, Pictorial Red Cover Featuring A Guitar, And Light Shelf Wear, ISBN 0078251370 (2002 Copyright) G1. N° de réf. du vendeur 497744
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : BOOK BARN & ETC, LINCOLN, NE, Etats-Unis
Hardcover. Etat : As New. Teacher's Edition. Course 2 Teacher's Edition. N° de réf. du vendeur 5280
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Etats-Unis
Hardcover. Etat : New. No Jacket. Teacher's Wraparound Edition. New 2002 Copyright In Teacher's Wraparound Hardcover Format, Literature, The Reader's Choice, Teacher's Wraparound Edition, Course 2 With Themes 1-8, Reference Section, Index, 900+ Pages, Pictorial Red Cover Featuring A Guitar, ISBN 0078251370 (2002 Copyright) B2. N° de réf. du vendeur 495443
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Etats-Unis
hardcover. Etat : Good. Teacher's Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Good. N° de réf. du vendeur 081-04-00252
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Etats-Unis
hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Pages Unused! Teacher's Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good. N° de réf. du vendeur 095-05-00234
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)