Les informations fournies dans la section « Synopsis » peuvent faire référence à une autre édition de ce titre.
DIANE DUANE is the author of nearly fifty science fiction and fantasy novels, including ten books in the Young Wizards series. Four of her Star Trek novels have been New York Times bestsellers, including Spock's World. She lives with her husband in rural Ireland. Visit her online at www.DianeDuane.com and www.youngwizards.com.
Les informations fournies dans la section « A propos du livre » peuvent faire référence à une autre édition de ce titre.
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. N° de réf. du vendeur 0152049118-7-1
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_455789741
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
Etat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. N° de réf. du vendeur 00104511546
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. N° de réf. du vendeur 00104511469
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_450358860
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_435598320
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_463950387
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. N° de réf. du vendeur G0152049118I3N00
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. N° de réf. du vendeur G0152049118I3N10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. N° de réf. du vendeur G0152049118I4N00
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)