Book by Regis Jr Edward
Les informations fournies dans la section « Synopsis » peuvent faire référence à une autre édition de ce titre.
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized. N° de réf. du vendeur M0226706923Z2
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Vendeur : Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Good. Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized. N° de réf. du vendeur mon0000306172
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
Etat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. N° de réf. du vendeur 00101934302
Quantité disponible : 20 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_468789259
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Books Do Furnish A Room, Durham, NC, Etats-Unis
Wraps (Paperback). Etat : Mildly Edgeworn. Pages clean & binding tight. N° de réf. du vendeur 12044
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Used-Very Good. Some shelf-wear. Else clean copy. N° de réf. du vendeur 1748661
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Etats-Unis
Etat : New. 1984. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland. N° de réf. du vendeur 9780226706924
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Etats-Unis
paperback. Etat : Very Good. First Edition. Copyright 1984 with full number line. Very good paperback copy, from a personal collection (NOT ex-library). Spine is uncreased, binding tight and sturdy. Text is very good throughout. Interior appears free of markings. Light shelfwear to wraps. Ships from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota. N° de réf. du vendeur 302779
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlande
Etat : New. 1984. paperback. . . . . . N° de réf. du vendeur 9780226706924
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Pulpfiction Books, Vancouver, BC, Canada
Soft cover. Etat : Near Fine. Near Fine trade paperback, unmarked. N° de réf. du vendeur 004857
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)