Book by Anne McCaffrey
Les informations fournies dans la section « Synopsis » peuvent faire référence à une autre édition de ce titre.
Vendeur : Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Etats-Unis
Etat : good. Shows moderate signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc. N° de réf. du vendeur 584ZSU00038R_ns
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
Etat : very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail. N° de réf. du vendeur OTV.0345285980.VG
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_446693016
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_455094106
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_441343551
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_442784137
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_464573596
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
mass_market. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_451251982
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair. heavily worn from use but text is complete and readable, cover/spine heavily creased, Good Reading Copy! N° de réf. du vendeur 035516
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Reading Copy. First Edition. [1st printing] Aug. 1982. Cover art by Michael Whelan. Paperback original. Creasing with heavy lean; bumps and scratches; mild tanning; # stamp on top end. Reading copy. Book. N° de réf. du vendeur RCA15
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)