Book by Chalker Jack L
Les informations fournies dans la section « Synopsis » peuvent faire référence à une autre édition de ce titre.
Vendeur : Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Good. 1ST PB EDITION NOVEMBER 1982. COVER ART BY DAVID B. MATTINGLY. COVER HAS CREASING, EDGE AND SHELF WEAR WITH A TAPED TEAR ON THE FRONT. STORE STAMP ON THE FIRST PAGE. 289 PAGE TEXT HAS LIGHT WEAR. SCIENCE FICTION. 4.25" X 7". WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS. N° de réf. du vendeur SKU1012098
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Good. COVER HAS READING CREASES ALONG SPINE WITH EDGE WEAR AND TWO TAPED TEARS AND SHELF WEAR. PAGES HAVE VERY LIGHT READING WEAR. SCIENCE FICTION. 4.25'' x 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS. N° de réf. du vendeur 005802
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair. 1ST NOVEMBER 1982. COVER HAS SOME CREASING AND A LITTLE SHELF WEAR. NAME STAMPED ON PAGE ENDS. 289 PAGE TEXT HAS LIGHT WEAR WITH SMALL TEAR ON 11 PAGES. SCIENCE FICTION. 4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS. N° de réf. du vendeur SKU1053389
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Good. 2ND PRINTING JUNE 1983. COVER HAS CREASING AND SURFACE WEAR WITH TINY DENTS. 289 PAGE TEXT HAS LIGHT WEAR. SCIENCE FICTION. 4.25" X 7". WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS. N° de réf. du vendeur SKU1065804
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Good. COVER HAS CREASING WITH EDGE AND SHELF WEAR. STORE STAMP ON THE FIRST PAGE. THE REST OF THE PAGES HAVE LIGHT WEAR. SCIENCE FICTION. 4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS. N° de réf. du vendeur 009238
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Good. COVER HAS READING CREASES ALONG SPINE WITH LIGHT EDGE AND SHELF WEAR. 289 PAGE TEXT HAS LIGHT WEAR. SCIENCE FICTION. 4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS. N° de réf. du vendeur 013696
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Good. 8TH MAY 1991. COVER HAS A FEW CREASES AND LIGHT SHELF WEAR. 289 PAGE TEXT HAS ONLY LIGHT WEAR. SCIENCE FICTION. 4.25" X 7". WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS. N° de réf. du vendeur SKU1038360
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Good. COVER HAS READING CREASES ALONG SPINE WITH EDGE AND SURFACE WEAR. 289 PAGE TEXT HAS LIGHT WEAR. SCIENCE FICTION. 4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS. N° de réf. du vendeur 016276
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
mass_market. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_438542013
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
Etat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. N° de réf. du vendeur 00089693076
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)