Book by Pendleton
Les informations fournies dans la section « Synopsis » peuvent faire référence à une autre édition de ce titre.
Vendeur : Faith In Print, Cumming, GA, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition. very good clean flat copy with only the lightest of wear. clean flat covers with only the very lightest edge rubbing. pages clean and unmarked. 218 pages. N° de réf. du vendeur 018306
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_453258817
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. N° de réf. du vendeur G0373642059I5N00
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Etats-Unis
Paper Back. Etat : Good. N° de réf. du vendeur 468121
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Good. COVER HAS CREASING WITH EDGE AND SHELF WEAR. 218 PAGE TEXT HAS LIGHT WEAR WITH LIGHT SPOTS ON PAGE ENDS. ACTION/ADVENTURE. 4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS. N° de réf. du vendeur 022186
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Good. 1996 EDITION. COVER HAS CREASING AND SHELF WEAR WITH VERY SMALL TEAR ON SPINE EDGE. 218 PAGE TEXT HAS LIGHT WEAR WITH TWO CORNER FOLDS. ACTION/ADVENTURE. 4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS. N° de réf. du vendeur SKU1005376
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Good. 1996 EDITION. COVER HAS READING CREASES ALONG SPINE WITH LIGHT SHELF WEAR. 218 PAGE TEXT HAS LIGHT WEAR. ACTION/ADVENTURE. 4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS. N° de réf. du vendeur SKU1004046
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Good. 1ST JANUARY 1996. COVER HAS A LITTLE CREASING AND SHELF WEAR. 218 PAGE TEXT HAS ONLY LIGHT WEAR. ACTION/ADVENTURE. 4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS. N° de réf. du vendeur SKU1050526
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Good. 1ST JANUARY 1996. COVER HAS CREASING ALONG SPINE WITH LIGHT SHELF WEAR. 218 PAGE TEXT HAS VERY LIGHT WEAR. ACTION/ADVENTURE. 4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS. N° de réf. du vendeur SKU1050504
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Good. 1ST JANUARY 1996. COVER HAS SOME CREASING AND A LITTLE SHELF WEAR. 218 PAGE TEXT HAS ONLY LIGHT WEAR. ACTION/ADVENTURE. 4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS. N° de réf. du vendeur SKU1034729
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)