Book by Dickson Gordon R
Les informations fournies dans la section « Synopsis » peuvent faire référence à une autre édition de ce titre.
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair. N° de réf. du vendeur 0441102662-4-36523374
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. N° de réf. du vendeur 0441102662-7-1
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_457334242
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_407867686
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_472946777
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Etat : Good. 1ST. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. N° de réf. du vendeur GRP102611680
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_472270137
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Kayleighbug Books, IOBA, Cedar Grove, WV, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Good. No Stock Photos! We photograph every item. spine creasing, edge wear; Hal Mayne is lured away from important research aboard the Final Encyclopedia by the shattering news of the Younger Worlds' oncoming defeat--an inevitable triumph for the cross-cultural hybrids known as the Others. And on the planet Kultis, Hall will meet his ultimate challenge--and enter a battle that will alter mankind's destiny forever. N° de réf. du vendeur 004376
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
Unknown. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. N° de réf. du vendeur G0441102662I3N00
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair. heavily worn from use but text is complete and readable, cover/spine heavily creased. N° de réf. du vendeur 190527-2T
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)