Book by Benford Gregory
Les informations fournies dans la section « Synopsis » peuvent faire référence à une autre édition de ce titre.
Vendeur : Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Etats-Unis
paperback. Etat : Acceptable. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed. N° de réf. du vendeur mon0002529929
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_388508264
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Reading Copy. 1st printing, Mar. 1984. Cover art by Kevin Eugene Johnson. Small piece of tape with label at lower spine (partially removed); stamp on first page; stamp on rear cover; tanning; edgewear; a little creasing. A decent Reading Copy. Ex-Library. N° de réf. du vendeur NO808
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Good. 1ST MARCH 1984. COVER HAS SOME CREASING AND SHELF WEAR. STICKER ON INSIDE OF COVER AND PRE-TITLE PAGE. 251 PAGE TEXT HAS LIGHT WEAR. SCIENCE FICTION. 4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS. N° de réf. du vendeur SKU1029219
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Good. 1ST MARCH 1984. COVER HAS A FEW CREASES AND LIGHT SHELF WEAR. 251 PAGE TEXT HAS VERY LIGHT WEAR. SCIENCE FICTION. 4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS. N° de réf. du vendeur SKU1026860
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Celt Books, Kenner, LA, Etats-Unis
Soft cover. Etat : Fine. No Jacket. Paperback. Against Infinity. N° de réf. du vendeur 008767
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : VG+. 1st Printing. Book 2 in the Jupiter Project duology. Uncredited Kevin Eugene Johnson cover art. N° de réf. du vendeur 01090101
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. N° de réf. du vendeur G0671459015I5N00
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Book Nook, Monroe, MI, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Near Fine. unused book / old store stock; clean, tight and square, no tears or creases, text is clean and unmarked, pages and inside covers are yellowed, page edges are yellow-tipped, covers very lightly rubbed from normal shelf wear. N° de réf. du vendeur 314660
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good+ to Near Fine. 1st printing, Mar. 1984. Cover art by Kevin Eugene Johnson. Minor creasing; mild tanning. Book. N° de réf. du vendeur UMA521
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)