Book by Carey
Les informations fournies dans la section « Synopsis » peuvent faire référence à une autre édition de ce titre.
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. N° de réf. du vendeur 0671740253-7-1
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_460417576
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
mass_market. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_464353396
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_467104661
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. N° de réf. du vendeur G0671740253I5N00
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Good. 1986 EDITION 11TH PRINTING. COVER HAS SOME CREASING AND SHELF WEAR. 274 PAGE TEXT HAS LIGHT WEAR WITH SMALL TEAR ON THE LAST AD PAGE IN THE BACK. STAR TREK. 4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS. N° de réf. du vendeur SKU1047990
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Old Favorites Bookshop LTD (since 1954), Stouffville, ON, Canada
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Fine. 1st Pocket Books Ptg Nov. 1986. 275pp, Cibtebt ckean, bright and sound. N° de réf. du vendeur 022014
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : The Book Re-View, Orillia, ON, Canada
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Good. N° de réf. du vendeur 74368
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Etats-Unis
Etat : New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back. N° de réf. du vendeur 0671740253
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
paperback. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! N° de réf. du vendeur Q-0671740253
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)