Ultimatum claimed the lives of countless heroes. The world changed completely. This is what happens next! The Ultimates have regrouped to protect a world that still needs saving. But with Loki and the Enchantress on the attack, the planet's fi nest team of heroes sorely misses the might power of one of its founding members. Where is Thor, and will he be reborn in time to save the day?
Les informations fournies dans la section « Synopsis » peuvent faire référence à une autre édition de ce titre.
Les informations fournies dans la section « A propos du livre » peuvent faire référence à une autre édition de ce titre.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
paperback. Etat : Very Good. Cho, Frank (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_461961027
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Cho, Frank (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_458672422
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Cho, Frank (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_439093376
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Etats-Unis
Etat : good. Cho, Frank (illustrateur). Signs of wear and consistent use. N° de réf. du vendeur 3IIT7G001MFV_ns
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Etats-Unis
Etat : Very Good. Cho, Frank (illustrateur). Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good. N° de réf. du vendeur WH-9780785124825
Quantité disponible : 7 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Etats-Unis
Trade Paperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Cho, Frank (illustrateur). Discount Graphic Novel. N° de réf. du vendeur 301878
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Cho, Frank (illustrateur). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_472481667
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Art Syndicate, Wichita, KS, Etats-Unis
Soft cover. Etat : New. Cho, Frank (illustrateur). 1st Edition. N° de réf. du vendeur 117
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Etats-Unis
Etat : New. Cho, Frank (illustrateur). Illustrator(s): Cho, Frank. Num Pages: 136 pages, black & white illustrations, colour illustrations. BIC Classification: FXS. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 258 x 169 x 7. Weight in Grams: 322. 2011. First Edition. Paperback. . . . . N° de réf. du vendeur 9780785124825
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlande
Etat : New. Cho, Frank (illustrateur). Illustrator(s): Cho, Frank. Num Pages: 136 pages, black & white illustrations, colour illustrations. BIC Classification: FXS. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 258 x 169 x 7. Weight in Grams: 322. 2011. First Edition. Paperback. . . . . N° de réf. du vendeur 9780785124825
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)