Vendeur : Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair. N° de réf. du vendeur 0785201343-4-18364945
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair. N° de réf. du vendeur 0785201343-4-22868568
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. N° de réf. du vendeur 00095751408
Quantité disponible : 5 disponible(s)
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
Etat : Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. N° de réf. du vendeur 00104265161
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Fair. English Language. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. N° de réf. du vendeur 0785201343-7-1
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. English Language. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. N° de réf. du vendeur 0785201343-11-1
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_450879838
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_464177912
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_446851324
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_459072372
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)