Book by Badzinski Stanley
Les informations fournies dans la section « Synopsis » peuvent faire référence à une autre édition de ce titre.
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_469777101
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_469123277
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_445370586
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. N° de réf. du vendeur G0826907008I3N00
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. N° de réf. du vendeur G0826907008I3N00
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. N° de réf. du vendeur G0826907008I3N00
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : About Books, Henderson, NV, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Very Good condition. Chicago, Illinois: American Technical Society, 1971. NOT a library discard. Very Good condition but for neat underlining and margin notes (useful) on several pages. Thoroughly illustrated with stair diagrams, measured layouts, and a few photographs. 7" wide by 10" tall. Bound in the original pictorial wrappers. 1st ed. (No additional printings listed). Softcover. Very Good condition. (viii), 72pp. Great Packaging, Fast Shipping. 1st ed. (No additional printings listed). N° de réf. du vendeur 019966
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Etats-Unis
Etat : New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back. N° de réf. du vendeur 0826907008
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)