Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_462501635
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_408888511
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Etat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. N° de réf. du vendeur 3601496-6
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Etat : Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. N° de réf. du vendeur 7797984-6
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. N° de réf. du vendeur G0879235713I3N00
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Good. N° de réf. du vendeur mon0002981090
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Terrace Horticultural Books, St. Paul, MN, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Text Figures (illustrateur). Copyright Date: 1985 Octavo, , PP.361, A Selection Of Whites Writings A Godine Country Classic - First Edition. N° de réf. du vendeur 18579D13c
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Z & Z Books, Newburyport, MA, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : As New. David R Godine Pub, 1985. New book with very light touch of shelfwear. Paperback. As New. N° de réf. du vendeur 012100
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Etats-Unis
Softcover. Etat : Near Fine. First edition. 361pp. Trade paperback. Black and white illustrations. Near fine with minimal soiling and edge wear. N° de réf. du vendeur 218531
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Etats-Unis
Etat : New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back. N° de réf. du vendeur 0879235713
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)