Book by Evan Morris
Les informations fournies dans la section « Synopsis » peuvent faire référence à une autre édition de ce titre.
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
Etat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Ballantine Books Pub Date: 1/1/1998 Binding: Paperback Pages: 284 Reprint edition. N° de réf. du vendeur 6712548
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Etats-Unis
Etat : Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. N° de réf. du vendeur 2934849-75
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Old Army Press Bookstore, Johnstown, CO, Etats-Unis
Soft cover. Etat : As New. Like new paperback. N° de réf. du vendeur ABE-1737077504330
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
Etat : Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. N° de réf. du vendeur R13C-03675
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_473613977
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_451347490
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Revised and updated paperback in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the cover. N° de réf. du vendeur mon0000057049
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Very Good. Appears unread with NO markings. Pasadena's finest new and used bookstore since 1992. N° de réf. du vendeur mon0000446107
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Desoto Books, Tampa, FL, Etats-Unis
Etat : New. N° de réf. du vendeur F9-DJ3H-MSW8
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Infinity Books Japan, Tokyo, TKY, Japon
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. N° de réf. du vendeur RWARE0000075673
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)