Les informations fournies dans la section « Synopsis » peuvent faire référence à une autre édition de ce titre.
Les informations fournies dans la section « A propos du livre » peuvent faire référence à une autre édition de ce titre.
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_463845753
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_462053048
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. N° de réf. du vendeur 00101144988
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. N° de réf. du vendeur G0980930200I5N10
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_469528952
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_468798508
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Good. This book is in good condition only; reading copy only. The book has some shelfwear, corner wear, creasing to front cover. Name inscription on title page. Inside pages are clean. ; 10.08 X 6.46 X 0.39 inches; 180 pages. N° de réf. du vendeur 082017-047-308
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Memories Lost and Found, Avondale Estates, GA, Etats-Unis
Soft cover. Etat : Fine. Trade paperback reprinting the first Atomic Robo miniseries. xk. N° de réf. du vendeur ABE-1725579630332
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Royaume-Uni
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. N° de réf. du vendeur GOR005992566
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed. N° de réf. du vendeur 47F86_53_0980930200
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)