Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_470877393
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
paperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_449158850
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_446772872
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Peninsula Books, Traverse City, MI, Etats-Unis
Softcover. Etat : Very Good+. The story of the Ojibwa people from "the dim past to the present." A nice clean, tight and unmarked book with no interior or exterior markings and no spine or cover creasing or tears.; Color & B&W Illustrations; Small 4to 9" - 11" tall; 159 pages. N° de réf. du vendeur 19481
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : The Book Shelf, Salem, OR, Etats-Unis
Oversize Paperback. Etat : Fine. First Edition. Signed by Thomas Peacock on the title-page. Foreword by Winona LaDuke. Signed by Author(s). N° de réf. du vendeur 008274
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, MN, Etats-Unis
Oversize Paperback. Etat : Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. N° de réf. du vendeur 094823
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, MN, Etats-Unis
Oversize Paperback. Etat : Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. N° de réf. du vendeur 049047
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed. N° de réf. du vendeur 34J77_93_1890434272
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Leahi Books, Olalla, WA, Etats-Unis
Soft cover. Etat : As New. 1st Edition. Ojibwe: Waasa Inaabidaa: We Look In All Directions Thomas Peacock and Marlene Wisuri, foreword by Winona LaDuke Afton Historical Society Press 2002 First Edition Second Printing oversize PB ISBN 1890434272 AS NEW. N° de réf. du vendeur NAA-PEA-001
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
paperback. Etat : New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! N° de réf. du vendeur Q-1890434272
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)