Vendeur : monobooks, Waterford, MI, Etats-Unis
Hardcover. Etat : New. Etat de la jaquette : Fine. 1st Edition. First edition 207, first printing, Published in conjunction with the exhibition by Louisiana Museum of Modern Art, printed in Denmark. Hardcover with DJ. Condition new, square tight and clean book, no edgewear, corners not bumped, no names, no underlinings, no highlights, no bent page corners, no foxing, not a reminder. DJ fine, bright, very slight wear at lower corners, no tears, no chips, not clipped. 4to, 100 pages, illustrated throughout. N° de réf. du vendeur 020774
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : ANARTIST, New York, NY, Etats-Unis
Hardcover with dustjacket; 100 pages, very good condition, clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra. N° de réf. du vendeur MaKoLo40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Moe's Books, Berkeley, CA, Etats-Unis
Hard cover. Etat : Very good. Etat de la jaquette : Very good. Catalogue published on the occasion of the exhibition "Made in China" from 16 March to 5 August 2007. Jacket is lightly rubbed and worn along edges. Some creased in jacket near top edge of spine. Bottom edge of front and back covers are lightly worn and bumped. Binding is tight. Inside is clean, bright, and unmarked. N° de réf. du vendeur 2046857
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Last Exit Books, Charlottesville, VA, Etats-Unis
Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Hardcover. 4to. Published by Louisiana Museum of Modern Art, Humlebaek, Denmark. 2007. 100 pages, illustrated throughout. DJ has light shelf-wear present to the DJ extremities. Bound in cloth boards with titles present to the spine and front board. Boards have light shelf-wear present to the extremities. No ownership marks present. Text is clean and free of marks. Binding tight and solid. Catalogue published on the occasion of the exhibition "Made in China" from 16 March to 5 August 2007.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 0 pages. N° de réf. du vendeur 70504
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Beach Hut Books, Lingfield, Royaume-Uni
Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. Bookplate. Dustwrapper is protected by a layer of clear, non adhesive plastic. It has a 1" closed tear. N° de réf. du vendeur 048316
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Antiquariaat Digitalis, Amsterdam, Pays-Bas
Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Good. Hardcover with dust jacket (light wear/tear), 100 pages : color illustrations ; 26 cm. Very good. N° de réf. du vendeur JHJ_20200812_1
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Hubert Colau, LA BAZOCHE GOUET, France
Etat : very good. Relié sous jaquette bon état.Contenu propre. 100 pages . 2007. PHOTOS SUR DEMANDE. N° de réf. du vendeur Z22027GLW
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)