Vendeur
HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Évaluation du vendeur 5 sur 5 étoiles
Vendeur AbeBooks depuis 15 septembre 2017
Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_470965759
Titre : Adventures of the Animal Town Aviators (Book...
Éditeur : Writings of Mary Baker Eddy
Date d'édition : 1989
Reliure : hardcover
Etat : Very Good
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
hardcover. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . N° de réf. du vendeur mon0000949172
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
Etat : Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. Book 1. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. N° de réf. du vendeur J14P-01472
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Book Orphans, Brigham City, UT, Etats-Unis
Hardcover. Etat : As New. N° de réf. du vendeur kb400025
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. N° de réf. du vendeur G0875101984I4N00
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. N° de réf. du vendeur G0875101984I3N00
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Cobblestones Books, Marblehead, MA, Etats-Unis
1/4 Cloth. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good +. Dummer, H. Boylston (illustrator) (illustrateur). Large 8vo oblong. The Christian Science Monitor, Boston, MA (1989) Appeared originally in The christian Science Monitor 1936 and 1937. N° de réf. du vendeur 001183
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Shamrock Books, Lubbock, TX, Etats-Unis
Hardcover. Dust Jacket Included. First Edition. Red & blue cloth with gilt titles & decoration: Oblong 4to.,117pp. Ages 3- 8. No names or other markings. Nice d/j with just a slight crease inside flap, else Fine in Fine D/j. N° de réf. du vendeur 112597
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Voyageur Book Shop, Milwaukee, WI, Etats-Unis
Hardcover. Etat : Fine. Etat de la jaquette : Good. Not paginated. Blue paperd boards, red cloth spine. No wear. Dust Jacket has edge wear, and a small tear at the foot of spine. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall, 11" Long Y2. N° de réf. du vendeur 010160
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Take Five Books, Ashland, OR, Etats-Unis
Hardcover. Etat : Very Good+. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good+. Book I and Book II (ISBN 0875101992). N° de réf. du vendeur 000153
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Etats-Unis
Hardcover. Etat : Fine. First Edition. ISBN 9780875101989. Hardcover copy in near fine condition with near fine dustjacket. Cubicle 4, Bookcase 7. First Edition. Dustjacket included. N° de réf. du vendeur 2002779
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)