Vendeur
ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Évaluation du vendeur 5 sur 5 étoiles
Vendeur AbeBooks depuis 2 juillet 2009
Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. N° de réf. du vendeur G081095883XI3N00
Book by Albert Jade Ki Hackney
Titre : The Charm of Charms
Éditeur : Harry N. Abrams
Date d'édition : 2005
Reliure : Hardcover
Etat : Good
Etat de la jaquette : No Jacket
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
Etat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. N° de réf. du vendeur 00102299157
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Etats-Unis
Etat : good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. N° de réf. du vendeur ZWV.081095883X.G
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
Etat : good. N° de réf. du vendeur LACV.081095883X.G
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. N° de réf. du vendeur G081095883XI4N00
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. N° de réf. du vendeur G081095883XI3N01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
Hardcover. Etat : Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. N° de réf. du vendeur G081095883XI5N00
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. N° de réf. du vendeur G081095883XI4N00
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_458451967
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_452302101
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_451929098
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)