Vendeur
Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
Évaluation du vendeur 4 sur 5 étoiles
Honoris Librarius
Membre AbeBooks depuis 1996
This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . N° de réf. du vendeur mon0003409855
Titre : Chicken for Every Occasion Cookbook
Éditeur : Consumer Reports Books
Date d'édition : 1988
Reliure : paperback
Etat : Good
Vendeur : 2Vbooks, Derwood, MD, Etats-Unis
Trade paperback. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 190 p. Audience: General/trade. SC 17. Fine. No dust jacket as issued. N° de réf. du vendeur Alibris.0002639
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Bookmarc's, La Porte, TX, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. First Printing. AT5 - Book has very light discoloration and shelf wear otherwise very good. This book offers 95 tasty, attractive, and unusual ways to cook this versatile bird for every imaginable occasion: family meals, formal dinners, picnics, light lunches, intimate suppers for two, and so on. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. N° de réf. du vendeur EC4951BB
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed. N° de réf. du vendeur 15C16_12_0890432252
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_444978771
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_260087855
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_348565607
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis
paperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . N° de réf. du vendeur mon0001295344
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Virtuous Volumes et al., Wilson, WI, Etats-Unis
Soft Cover. Near Fine. Book Club (BCE/BOMC), 1st Prtg. Stated. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. ISBN:0-89043-225-2. Side page edges very slightly soiled. 190 pages. N° de réf. du vendeur 004588
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. N° de réf. du vendeur G0890432252I2N00
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Table of Contents, Omaha, NE, Etats-Unis
Paperback Good+. 8vo, 190, Trade paperback. General wear. ISBN:0-89043-225-2. N° de réf. du vendeur 014027
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)