Vendeur
BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
Évaluation du vendeur 5 sur 5 étoiles
Vendeur AbeBooks depuis 17 avril 2008
In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! N° de réf. du vendeur Q-046500802x
À propos de l?auteur:
Titre : The Evolution Of Desire: Strategies of Human...
Éditeur : Basic Books
Date d'édition : 2003
Reliure : paperback
Etat : New
Edition : 3ème Édition
Vendeur : Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Etats-Unis
Etat : very_good. The book is clean and shows minor shelf ware, N° de réf. du vendeur EBBV.046500802X.VG
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Etats-Unis
Etat : acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included. N° de réf. du vendeur GICWV.046500802X.A
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_466593062
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Etats-Unis
Etat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. N° de réf. du vendeur ZEV.046500802X.VG
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_444191210
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_472978468
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_475484621
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Etats-Unis
Etat : acceptable. N° de réf. du vendeur LACV.046500802X.A
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. N° de réf. du vendeur G046500802XI3N00
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Etats-Unis
softcover. Etat : Fine copy. Revised ed. 8vo, 354 pp. N° de réf. du vendeur 105075
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)