Vendeur
Llibres de Companyia, BARCELONA, B, Espagne
Évaluation du vendeur 3 sur 5 étoiles
Vendeur AbeBooks depuis 17 décembre 2014
Español . Colección de ciencias sociales. Serie de ciencia politica. Traducción por Cano Tembleque, Jose. Ref. C16 A0. N° de réf. du vendeur 9999900011319/C16A6
Titre : HAROLD LASKI.
Éditeur : Ed. Tecnos, S.A.
Date d'édition : 1966
Reliure : Rústica original (tapa blanda)
Etat : Buen estado
Vendeur : Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Etats-Unis
Hardcover. Etat : Poor. No Jacket. a biographical memoir. Former library book. The hinges have been meanded preserving the original covers and spine. Solid binding. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Ex-Library. N° de réf. du vendeur 123485139
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : valley books, Holton, SUFFO, Royaume-Uni
1969 paperback vg+ 278pp. N° de réf. du vendeur 1499
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italie
Etat : Buone. inglese Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, manca sovraccoperta macchie Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, macchie bruniture. N° de réf. du vendeur LDFCER_0009687300
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Bombora Books, McKinnon, VIC, Australie
Soft cover. Etat : Good. N° de réf. du vendeur 001709
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Book Haven, Wellington, WLG, Nouvelle-Zélande
Hardback. Etat : Good. Dj torn and price clipped; some foxing along the top edge. N° de réf. du vendeur 1490799
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : K Books Ltd ABA ILAB, York, YORKS, Royaume-Uni
Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Good. 1st Edition. First Edition, 287pp, a couple of illustrations, hardcover, 8vo, bound in blue cloth, gilt lettered, dust jacket unclipped but slightly frayed so only good, book in very good condition with no markings or annotations, Victor Gollancz Ltd, London, 1953. N° de réf. du vendeur HIST/308
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : BRIMSTONES, Lewes, Royaume-Uni
Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Dust Jacket Included. 1st Edition. 1st edition, hardback, 287pp, illustrated, slight browning, text clean and sound,no inscriptions, Very Good / Good dustwrapper ; wrapper browning and slightly frayed. N° de réf. du vendeur 662868
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : M Godding Books Ltd, Devizes, WILTS, Royaume-Uni
hardcover. Etat : Good. No Jacket. First Edition. First Edition. Posted within 1 working day. 1st class tracked post to the UK, Airmail with tracking worldwide. Robust recyclable packaging. Picture is the actual item. N° de réf. du vendeur 261095
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Luis Llera - Libros, Madrid, M, Espagne
Rústica. Etat : Bien. Portada, 294 págs. N° de réf. du vendeur 011164
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Owl Books, County Leitrim, Irlande
First edition. 287 pp. With 6 b/w illustrations. A biography of Harold Laski - Professor of Political Science at Cambridge. Navy blue cloth boards with faded gilt lettering on spine. top and bottom of spine and corners bumped. Overall condition VG. No dust wrapper. N° de réf. du vendeur 2397
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)