Vendeur
ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Évaluation du vendeur 5 sur 5 étoiles
Vendeur AbeBooks depuis 2 juillet 2009
May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. N° de réf. du vendeur G0830821015I4N00
Book by Intervarsity Press
Titre : The NIV Quiet Time Bible: New Testament & ...
Éditeur : Intervarsity Pr
Date d'édition : 1994
Reliure : Hardcover
Etat : Very Good
Etat de la jaquette : No Jacket
Vendeur : Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Etats-Unis
Etat : good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. N° de réf. du vendeur MINV.0830821015.G
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_464613090
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_450830968
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_453394096
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
Hardcover. Etat : Fair. N° de réf. du vendeur 0830821015-4-21311478
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
Hardcover. Etat : Fair. N° de réf. du vendeur 0830821015-4-19857673
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. N° de réf. du vendeur 00095185984
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
Etat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. N° de réf. du vendeur 00103881072
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Dan Glaeser Books, Modesto, CA, Etats-Unis
Hardcover. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : Good. Red underlining in small portions of first 7 pages. Cover shows normal wear, spine ends bumped. Dust jacket shows light edgewear. Outer text edge stained. ; A Life Guide Bible; 9.2 X 6.5 X 1.3 inches; 586 pages. N° de réf. du vendeur 35374
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Dan Glaeser Books, Modesto, CA, Etats-Unis
Hardcover. Etat : Good. Etat de la jaquette : Good. Sporatic notes in first 145 pages. Cover shows normal wear, spine ends bumped. Dust jacket shows light edgewear. ; A Life Guide Bible; 9.2 X 6.5 X 1.3 inches; 586 pages. N° de réf. du vendeur 36579
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)