Vendeur
ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
Évaluation du vendeur 5 sur 5 étoiles
Vendeur AbeBooks depuis 25 mai 2012
May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. N° de réf. du vendeur G1934355038I4N00
Titre : RESTORATIVE JUSTICE CONFERENCING
Éditeur : International Institute for Restorative Practices
Date d'édition : 2010
Reliure : Paperback
Etat : Very Good
Etat de la jaquette : No Jacket
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
paperback. Etat : Very Good. Used - Very Good. N° de réf. du vendeur 1-z-4-1565
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Vendeur : The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Etats-Unis
paperback. Etat : Good. Corners are slightly bent. Used - Good. N° de réf. du vendeur 9-L-2-0246
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_422591778
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_422931254
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_435594824
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_405832494
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Bahamut Media, Reading, Royaume-Uni
Etat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee. N° de réf. du vendeur 6545-9781934355039
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Vendeur : AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Royaume-Uni
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Restorative Justice Conferencing: Real Justice and the Conferencing Handbook This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. N° de réf. du vendeur 7719-9781934355039
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Royaume-Uni
Paperback. Etat : Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Aged book. Tanned pages and age spots, however, this will not interfere with reading. N° de réf. du vendeur CHL10785123
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Etats-Unis
Etat : very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. N° de réf. du vendeur ZBV.1934355038.VG
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)