Vendeur
BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Évaluation du vendeur 5 sur 5 étoiles
Vendeur AbeBooks depuis 2 février 2016
It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. N° de réf. du vendeur 0970260903-11-18
Titre : The Shepherd of the Hills
Éditeur : Shepherd of the Hills Historical Society (edition Reprinted)
Date d'édition : 1987
Reliure : Hardcover
Etat : Very Good
Edition : Reprinted.
Vendeur : Polly's Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Etats-Unis
hardcover. Etat : Very Good. 1987. Hardcovers have different cover art than image attached to listing. A nice hardcover copy with a tight and square binding. Text is clean. Hardcovers are good (clean, no creasing, no edge wear). No dust jacket. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery. Shipped in 100% recyclable material. N° de réf. du vendeur 43862
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Etats-Unis
hardcover. Etat : New. N° de réf. du vendeur 250622134
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Etats-Unis
Etat : acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included. N° de réf. du vendeur GICWV.0970260903.A
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_452113811
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_458432771
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_408308781
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_468936326
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_469491464
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Escape Routes Used Books, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. No DJ. Green pictorial cover with edge/corner wear. N° de réf. du vendeur 2411250004
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Etats-Unis
Hard Cover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Boards have only light wear. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. Size: 8vo - 7¾" - 9¾". N° de réf. du vendeur 213943
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)