Vendeur
Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
Évaluation du vendeur 5 sur 5 étoiles
Vendeur AbeBooks depuis 6 juillet 2010
N° de réf. du vendeur 157168994X-3-23897128
Rare Book
Titre : Strolling Through the Park: 100 Years of the...
Éditeur : Nortex Press
Date d'édition : 2006
Reliure : Paperback
Etat : Good
Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_426473785
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_454934294
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_456593789
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_454435227
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. N° de réf. du vendeur G157168994XI4N00
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. N° de réf. du vendeur G157168994XI4N00
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. N° de réf. du vendeur G157168994XI4N00
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Etats-Unis
paperback. Etat : Very Good. N° de réf. du vendeur 157168994X-2-34890230
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. N° de réf. du vendeur 157168994X-2-19749549
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Barbers Book Store Online, Fort Worth, TX, Etats-Unis
Soft cover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. A very good soft cover copy with a clean, well-bound interior. Exterior has some residue on back cover as well as some light scuffs and light signs of shelf wear on some regions. SIGNED BY AUTHOR. 8"x10", 145 pages. A centennial history of parks and the establishment of a Park board in Dallas, Texas. Contains many vintage photograph illustrations. To access more signed books or books related to texas, go to Abebooks.com and search using our unique keyword SIGNEDBX and/or TXCOHST, or visit our shop in Fort Worth. Language: eng. Signed by Author(s). N° de réf. du vendeur TXCOHST 413
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)