Vendeur
Libros de Ultramar Estudio y Coleccionismo, Granada, GR, Espagne
Évaluation du vendeur 4 sur 5 étoiles
Vendeur AbeBooks depuis 2 janvier 2023
Reimpresion, tapa blanda, Erwin Panofsky, editorial Harper Torchbooks, son 262 páginas, texto en Inglés, sobre unas dimensiones de 20 x 13.5 cm, editado en 1962 en Nueva York, se encuentra en buen estado. N° de réf. du vendeur 2023/941
Titre : Studies in Iconology
Éditeur : Harper Torchbooks
Date d'édition : 1962
Reliure : Encuadernación de tapa blanda
Etat : Muy bien
Vendeur : Antiquariat Christoph Wilde, Düsseldorf, Allemagne
2. Auflage. 362, (6) S. Ill. Orig.-Broschur. - Rücken mit Lesespur; hinterer Deckel und die letzten Seiten mit Knickspur; vorderer Schnitt etwas angeschmutzt. Remittendenstempel auf Schmutztitel; ansonsten innen sauber. Gut erhaltenes Exemplar. N° de réf. du vendeur 098066
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Paperback. Toning to spine and edges of book cover, minimal foxing only to top edge of book pages but otherwise sharp, presentable copy with clean, unmarked pages throughout. Binding is solid. N° de réf. du vendeur 1039387
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
Etat : Fair. Acceptable condition. #TB 1077. (Art, Art History, Renaissance art) A readable, intact copy that may have noticeable tears and wear to the spine. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes and highlighting or be heavily stained. Includes reading copy only books. N° de réf. du vendeur Q04A-01188
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Joachim Stosch Versandantiquariat, Hamburg, Allemagne
Original Klappenbroschur. Aus dem Englischen übersetzt von Dieter Schwarz.(Übersetzung) 356 Seiten 15x20,5 Gut, sauber. 3 Leseknicke im Rücken. (DumMont-Dokumente). ISBN: 3770109376. 900 Gramm Sprache: Deutsch. N° de réf. du vendeur 41129
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Antiquariat Langguth - lesenhilft, Köln, Allemagne
8°. Orig.-Klappenkarton. 356 S. mit Textabbildungen. Gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 800. N° de réf. du vendeur 27219
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Karen Wickliff - Books, Columbus, OH, Etats-Unis
Trade Paperback. Etat : Very Good. 262pp. Trade paperback, VG, slight reading crease in spine, ninth printing, owner name on front end page, ink notes on one illustrated page, no other markings, index, appendix, b&w plates, Humanistic themes in the art of the Renaissance, N° de réf. du vendeur wb7054243
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : The Compulsive Collector, New York NY, NY, Etats-Unis
Soft cover. Etat : Very Good. decorated soft cover small 8vo. illustrated.262 PP very good copy. N° de réf. du vendeur 18256
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Hackenberg Booksellers ABAA, El Cerrito, CA, Etats-Unis
xliii, 262p., b/w illus., original stiff printed wrappers (Harper torchbooks, TB 1077). N° de réf. du vendeur 046678
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Etats-Unis
Paperback. Etat : Very Good. FIRST THUS. First Edition Thus, First Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by Harper & Row Publishers, 1966. Octavo. Paperback. Book is very good with smudges/discoloration to spine and covers, light shelf wear. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York. N° de réf. du vendeur 443142
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Vangsgaards Antikvariat Aps, Copenhagen, Danemark
Icon Editions, New York no date [c. 1995]. 17th reprint. 8vo. XLIII+262 pages + plates in b/w. Orig. soft cover. Very good. N° de réf. du vendeur 937728
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)