Table For Two

Nora Roberts

ISBN 10: 0373218400 ISBN 13: 9780373218400
Edité par Silhouette, 2002
Ancien(s) ou d'occasion Mass Market Paperback

Vendeur Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Etats-Unis Évaluation du vendeur 5 sur 5 étoiles Evaluation 5 étoiles, En savoir plus sur les évaluations des vendeurs

Vendeur AbeBooks depuis 18 février 2015


A propos de cet article

Description :

N° de réf. du vendeur 0373218400-3-19256044

Signaler cet article

Synopsis :

Two delectable tales of romance from the best-selling author includes Summer Desserts, in which dessert chef Summer Lyndon, who is determined never to fall in love, finds herself tempted by her deliciously sexy boss Blake Cocharan, and Lessons Learned, in which publicist Juliet Trent is unexpectedly

À propos de l?auteur:

Nora Roberts is the bestselling author of more than two hundred romance novels. She was the first author to be inducted into the Romance Writers of America Hall of Fame. Since her first bestseller in 1991, Nora’s books have spent more than two hundred weeks in the number one spot on the New York Times bestseller list. There are more than five hundred million copies of her books in print, published in over thirty-four countries.

Les informations fournies dans la section « A propos du livre » peuvent faire référence à une autre édition de ce titre.

Détails bibliographiques

Titre : Table For Two
Éditeur : Silhouette
Date d'édition : 2002
Reliure : Mass Market Paperback
Etat : Good

Meilleurs résultats de recherche sur AbeBooks

Image d'archives

Nora Roberts
Edité par Silhouette Books, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0373218400 ISBN 13 : 9780373218400
Ancien ou d'occasion Softcover

Vendeur : Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Etats-Unis

Évaluation du vendeur 4 sur 5 étoiles Evaluation 4 étoiles, En savoir plus sur les évaluations des vendeurs

Softcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. In "Summer Desserts," dessert chef Summer Lyndon, who is determined never to fall in love, is tempted by her boss, Blake Cocharan, while in "Lessons Learned," publicist Juliet Trent is attracted to her client, chef Carlo Franconi. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book. N° de réf. du vendeur 123512263

Contacter le vendeur

Acheter D'occasion

EUR 0,89
Expédition à EUR 6,06
Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

Ajouter au panier

Image d'archives

Nora Roberts
Edité par Silhouette, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0373218400 ISBN 13 : 9780373218400
Ancien ou d'occasion Mass Market Paperback

Vendeur : Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Etats-Unis

Évaluation du vendeur 4 sur 5 étoiles Evaluation 4 étoiles, En savoir plus sur les évaluations des vendeurs

Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . N° de réf. du vendeur mon0003492857

Contacter le vendeur

Acheter D'occasion

EUR 1,79
Expédition à EUR 3,43
Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

Ajouter au panier

Image d'archives

Nora Roberts
Edité par Silhouette, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0373218400 ISBN 13 : 9780373218400
Ancien ou d'occasion Mass Market Paperback

Vendeur : Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Etats-Unis

Évaluation du vendeur 4 sur 5 étoiles Evaluation 4 étoiles, En savoir plus sur les évaluations des vendeurs

Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Foxing is present on one or more pages. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Binding is moderately loose. Shows more than the usual amount of shelf wear. Badly faded due to exposure to sunlight. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book. N° de réf. du vendeur 123615144

Contacter le vendeur

Acheter D'occasion

EUR 1,79
Expédition à EUR 6,06
Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

Ajouter au panier

Image d'archives

Nora Roberts
Edité par Silhouette, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0373218400 ISBN 13 : 9780373218400
Ancien ou d'occasion Mass Market Paperback

Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis

Évaluation du vendeur 5 sur 5 étoiles Evaluation 5 étoiles, En savoir plus sur les évaluations des vendeurs

Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_425058468

Contacter le vendeur

Acheter D'occasion

EUR 2,22
Expédition à EUR 3,25
Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

Ajouter au panier

Image d'archives

Nora Roberts
Edité par Silhouette, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0373218400 ISBN 13 : 9780373218400
Ancien ou d'occasion Mass Market Paperback

Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis

Évaluation du vendeur 5 sur 5 étoiles Evaluation 5 étoiles, En savoir plus sur les évaluations des vendeurs

Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_419432247

Contacter le vendeur

Acheter D'occasion

EUR 2,22
Expédition à EUR 3,03
Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

Ajouter au panier

Image d'archives

Nora Roberts
Edité par Silhouette, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0373218400 ISBN 13 : 9780373218400
Ancien ou d'occasion Mass Market Paperback

Vendeur : HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis

Évaluation du vendeur 5 sur 5 étoiles Evaluation 5 étoiles, En savoir plus sur les évaluations des vendeurs

Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_450817756

Contacter le vendeur

Acheter D'occasion

EUR 2,22
Expédition à EUR 3,25
Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

Ajouter au panier

Image d'archives

Nora Roberts
Edité par Silhouette, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0373218400 ISBN 13 : 9780373218400
Ancien ou d'occasion Paperback

Vendeur : GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Etats-Unis

Évaluation du vendeur 5 sur 5 étoiles Evaluation 5 étoiles, En savoir plus sur les évaluations des vendeurs

Paperback. Etat : fair. Acceptable Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed. N° de réf. du vendeur 18J20_15_0373218400

Contacter le vendeur

Acheter D'occasion

EUR 2,24
Expédition à EUR 4,77
Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

Ajouter au panier

Image d'archives

Nora Roberts
Edité par Silhouette, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0373218400 ISBN 13 : 9780373218400
Ancien ou d'occasion Mass Market Paperback

Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis

Évaluation du vendeur 5 sur 5 étoiles Evaluation 5 étoiles, En savoir plus sur les évaluations des vendeurs

Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_397631098

Contacter le vendeur

Acheter D'occasion

EUR 2,32
Expédition à EUR 3,25
Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

Ajouter au panier

Image d'archives

Nora Roberts
Edité par Silhouette, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0373218400 ISBN 13 : 9780373218400
Ancien ou d'occasion Mass Market Paperback

Vendeur : HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis

Évaluation du vendeur 5 sur 5 étoiles Evaluation 5 étoiles, En savoir plus sur les évaluations des vendeurs

Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_401161646

Contacter le vendeur

Acheter D'occasion

EUR 2,32
Expédition à EUR 3,25
Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

Ajouter au panier

Image d'archives

Nora Roberts
Edité par Silhouette, 2002
ISBN 10 : 0373218400 ISBN 13 : 9780373218400
Ancien ou d'occasion Mass Market Paperback

Vendeur : HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis

Évaluation du vendeur 4 sur 5 étoiles Evaluation 4 étoiles, En savoir plus sur les évaluations des vendeurs

Mass Market Paperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_467224057

Contacter le vendeur

Acheter D'occasion

EUR 2,32
Expédition à EUR 3,25
Expédition nationale : Etats-Unis

Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)

Ajouter au panier

There are 45 autres exemplaires de ce livre sont disponibles

Afficher tous les résultats pour ce livre