Vendeur
Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
Évaluation du vendeur 4 sur 5 étoiles
Vendeur AbeBooks depuis 19 janvier 2007
N° de réf. du vendeur 44775740
Book by Molnar Judy
Titre : You Don't Have to Be Thin to Win
Éditeur : Random House
Date d'édition : 1999
Reliure : Couverture rigide
Etat : New
Vendeur : Kayleighbug Books, IOBA, Cedar Grove, WV, Etats-Unis
Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. No Stock Photos! We photograph every item. light edge wear to boards; Offering a complete workout program which strives for health and fitness, not thinness, the official coach of Rosie O'Donnell's Chub Club relays an exceptional message and shares moving examples of Chub Club success stories. This inspiring book will help everyone feel and look better, inside and out. N° de réf. du vendeur 058864
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_467607659
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Book Lover's Warehouse, Johnson City, TN, Etats-Unis
Hardcover. Etat : Like New. Stated first edition. The pages of this book are clean and unmarked. N° de réf. du vendeur 204421
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
Etat : Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. N° de réf. du vendeur 00059239000
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Etats-Unis
Etat : Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. N° de réf. du vendeur 00096915617
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : BookHolders, Towson, MD, Etats-Unis
Etat : Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Villard Pub Date: 1/4/2000 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 192 First edition. N° de réf. du vendeur 2048837
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
hardcover. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de réf. du vendeur S_456112144
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
Etat : Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. N° de réf. du vendeur E18A-02665
Quantité disponible : 3 disponible(s)
Vendeur : Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Etats-Unis
Etat : As New. Like New condition. Very Good dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects. N° de réf. du vendeur G04A-02400
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
Hardcover. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. N° de réf. du vendeur G0375504141I4N01
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)