Langue: anglais
Edité par BookMasters (edition First Edition), 2011
ISBN 10 : 0692013962 ISBN 13 : 9780692013960
Vendeur : BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 5,60
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. I.et.al; Teri White (illustrateur). First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Vendeur : Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Etats-Unis
EUR 5,96
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. I.et.al; Teri White (illustrateur).
Vendeur : -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 6,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : very_good. I.et.al; Teri White (illustrateur). Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 7,55
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. I.et.al; Teri White (illustrateur). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Fractured Mind Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1733523952 ISBN 13 : 9781733523950
Vendeur : HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 4,64
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,79
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Langue: anglais
Edité par Arcadia Publishing (SC), 2003
ISBN 10 : 0738515787 ISBN 13 : 9780738515786
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Arcadia Publishing (SC), 2003
ISBN 10 : 0738515787 ISBN 13 : 9780738515786
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Arcadia Publishing (SC), 2003
ISBN 10 : 0738515787 ISBN 13 : 9780738515786
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,36
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Arcadia Publishing (SC), 2003
ISBN 10 : 0738515787 ISBN 13 : 9780738515786
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Arcadia Publishing (SC), 2003
ISBN 10 : 0738515787 ISBN 13 : 9780738515786
Vendeur : ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,36
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,58
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Very Good. Business Initiatives This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,30
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Fractured Mind Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10 : 1733523952 ISBN 13 : 9781733523950
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 16,08
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 11,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierpaperback. Etat : Very Good. Tchrs' (BUSI) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 17,30
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 5,99
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Muy bueno. : Business Initiatives es un libro diseñado para personas de negocios que necesitan mejorar su nivel de inglés para cumplir con los requisitos de su trabajo. Se dirige a un nivel intermedio bajo de inglés. El libro cubre las cuatro habilidades en contextos que son significativos y relevantes para el estudiante de negocios, con el mayor énfasis en el habla. El inglés se ve como una "lingua franca", no como la reserva de los británicos. Por lo tanto, las situaciones y escenas son internacionales con una variedad de acentos, tanto nativos como no nativos, en el casete que lo acompaña. Las 16 unidades principales cubren una variedad de temas importantes, por ejemplo, administrar su tiempo, tratar con los clientes, interactuar con los colegas. También tienen una sección de referencia gramatical para el trabajo de lenguaje correctivo. EAN: 9780582852693 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía|Educación Título: Business Initiatives Autor: Graham White| Susan Drake Editorial: Longman Publishing Group Idioma: en Páginas: 144 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 11,89
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 19,19
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Edité par Universal Pictures Home Entertainment 2001-02-06 00:00:00, 2001
Vendeur : R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Etats-Unis
EUR 3,35
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierdvd. Etat : Used - Good.
EUR 20,36
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 22,80
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 23
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : New.
EUR 4,26
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Arcadia Publishing Library Editions, 2003
ISBN 10 : 1531610714 ISBN 13 : 9781531610715
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,68
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Arcadia Publishing Library Editions, 2003
ISBN 10 : 1531610714 ISBN 13 : 9781531610715
Vendeur : GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Etats-Unis
EUR 23,17
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Arcadia Publishing Library Editions, 2003
ISBN 10 : 1531610714 ISBN 13 : 9781531610715
Vendeur : California Books, Miami, FL, Etats-Unis
EUR 25,91
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 4
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Bon état. 18 6x0 8x24 2cm. 1990. Broché. 144 pages. Very Good.
Edité par Universal-International, 1950
Vendeur : AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, Etats-Unis
EUR 9,31
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : NF. This is a high-quality commercial reprint of the one sheet which measures 11X17. This reprint comes with a cardboard backing board and in a sealed outer bag. Great for gift giving or framing. Size: 11" x 17". Poster.
Edité par Henry Regnery Company, Chicago, IL, 1975
Vendeur : Riverow Bookshop, Owego, NY, Etats-Unis
EUR 14,30
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover w/DJ. Etat : Very Good/Very Good. Black & White Illustrations (illustrateur). Chicago, IL: Henry Regnery Company. Very Good/Very Good. 1975. Hardcover w/DJ. 8vo., 264pp., Dust jacket shelf wear and slight rubbing, otherwise very good; cover light shelf wear on edges otherwise very good; pages clean and unmarked. .