EUR 3,76
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 9,29
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 4,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
EUR 13,15
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New.
Langue: français
Edité par Somogy éditions d'art, 2004
ISBN 10 : 285056821X ISBN 13 : 9782850568213
Vendeur : WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 12,87
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 19,92
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. In.
EUR 22,70
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierPaperback. Etat : Brand New. 152 pages. 5.50x0.35x8.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 20,03
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Vendeur : Majestic Books, Hounslow, Royaume-Uni
EUR 7,79
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. Print on Demand.
Vendeur : Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Allemagne
EUR 8,21
Quantité disponible : 4 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : New. PRINT ON DEMAND.
Vendeur : PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Etats-Unis
EUR 22,86
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 107,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. New condition book with dust jacket in shrinkwrap.
Langue: anglais
Edité par The World Diamond Museum
Vendeur : Books in my Basket, New Delhi, Inde
EUR 118,18
Quantité disponible : 2 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New. ISBN:9781838048419 N.A.
Vendeur : PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Royaume-Uni
EUR 21,56
Quantité disponible : Plus de 20 disponibles
Ajouter au panierPAP. Etat : New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Vendeur : Papier Mouvant, Houilles, France
EUR 50
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Bon. Studio Ferrazzini Bouchet (illustrateur). 174 pages : illustrations en noir et en couleurs, couverture illustrée en couleurs ; 22,0 x 30,0 x 1,5 cm || Texte français.
Langue: anglais
Edité par Dept. of Culture, Govt. of India in association with India Book House, Mumbai, 2001
ISBN 10 : 8185832153 ISBN 13 : 9788185832159
Vendeur : Widney Manor Books, Solihull, MIDLA, Royaume-Uni
EUR 232,65
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : Very Good. Book is in very good condition. Dust jacket in good condition. 240pp with colour photographs.
EUR 260,73
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. 2nd printing. Government of India, 2006. Hard cover, 2nd printing. VG condition in VG dust jacket; a nice clean copy.
Langue: anglais
Edité par India Book House Ltd., Mumbai, India, 1999
ISBN 10 : 8175081090 ISBN 13 : 9788175081093
Vendeur : Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, PA, Etats-Unis
Edition originale
EUR 442
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : As New. Etat de la jaquette : As New. 1st Edition. Black and burgundy paper-covered boards, lettered in gold. As issued. Dust jacket as issued, now in mylar. Fwd. mounted on front flyleaf, original to issue. Size: Folio - over 12" - 15" tall. Book.
Vendeur : Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Royaume-Uni
EUR 431,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : New. NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
EUR 34,85
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Assez bon. Exemplaire en très bon état - Couverture et intérieur très propres - Envoi rapide et très soigné en colissimo recommandé contre signature - Ouvrage totalement épuisé chez l'éditeur - réf n° B - 050423.
Langue: français
Edité par Somogy ; Musée Barbier-Mueller, [Paris], Genève, 2004
ISBN 10 : 285056821X ISBN 13 : 9782850568213
Vendeur : Joseph Burridge Books, Dagenham, Royaume-Uni
EUR 107,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : New. 174 pages in French : color illustrations, map ; 30 cm. Texts by Usha R. Bala Krishnan, Oppi Untracht and Cecelia Levin Exhibition catalogue, Musée Barbier-Mueller, Geneva, 2004 ; Ensemble conventuel des Jacobins, Toulouse, 2004-2005 ; Musée du Président Jacques Chirac, Sarran, 2007-2008. 174 pages, 160 illustrations. Edited by the Musée Barbier-Mueller and Somogy Éditions d'art, 2004.
Vendeur : Snowden's Books, Santa Fe, NM, Etats-Unis
EUR 138,40
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Etat de la jaquette : Very Good. Original hardcover in jacket, 174 pages, full-color photographs throughout book from the Collection of the Musee Barbier-Mueller. There is just light wear along edges and corners; mild reference wear. Overall, very bright and solid.
Vendeur : Salish Sea Books, Bellingham, WA, Etats-Unis
EUR 176,36
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierEtat : Very Good. Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket; Hardcover; Dust jacket is clean and intact with no tears, and has not been price-clipped (Now fitted with a new, Brodart jacket protector); Light wear to the boards; The textblock edges are unblemished; The endpapers and all text pages are clean and unmarked; The binding is excellent with a straight spine; This book will be shipped in a sturdy cardboard box with foam padding; Large Format (11.75" - 12.75" tall); Black dust jacket with photo of gold necklace, and title in white lettering; 2006, Somogy Art Publishers; 176 pages; "Icons in Gold: Jewelry of India from the Collection of the Musee Barbier-Mueller," by Oppi Untracht & Usha R. Bala Krishnan.
Vendeur : Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Royaume-Uni
EUR 348,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierHardcover. Etat : Very Good. Very Good. Dust Jacket may NOT BE INCLUDED.CDs may be missing. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Edité par Somogy ; Musée Barbier-Mueller, [Paris], Genève, 2004
ISBN 10 : 285056821X ISBN 13 : 9782850568213
Vendeur : Joseph Burridge Books, Dagenham, Royaume-Uni
EUR 107,38
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierSoft cover. Etat : New. 174 pages in English : colour illustrations, map ; 30 cm. Texts by Usha R. Bala Krishnan, Oppi Untracht and Cecelia Levin Exhibition catalogue, Musée Barbier-Mueller, Geneva, 2004 ; Ensemble conventuel des Jacobins, Toulouse, 2004-2005 ; Musée du Président Jacques Chirac, Sarran, 2007-2008. 174 pages, 160 illustrations. Edited by the Musée Barbier-Mueller and Somogy Éditions d art, 2004.
Edité par [New Delhi: Department of Culture Government of India in association with India Books House Pvt Ltd., 2001]., 2001
Vendeur : D & E LAKE LTD. (ABAC/ILAB), Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 198,23
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panierfolio. pp. 240. profusely illus. in b/w & colour. biblio. index. bds (head of spine bumped). dw. (head of spine bumped, bit rubbed at fore-edge).
Date d'édition : 2006
Vendeur : Berkelouw Rare Books, Berrima, NSW, Australie
EUR 124,90
Quantité disponible : 1 disponible(s)
Ajouter au panier(New Delhi, India: Department of Culture, 2006). 4to. Orig. illust. boards. Dustjacket. (240pp.). Profusely illust. with b/w and col. photographs. Fine. NOTE: These stunning jewels belonged to the Nizams of Hyderabad who were reputed to be the richest men in the world. '.a unique collection of jewels that gives credence to legends, apocryphal tales and fading memories.' (front flap).